Anderson, Brenda - 1st Grade
Austin, Jodi - 3rd Grade
Ayer, Jenn - Speech & Language Therapist
Bagwell, Judy - Cafeteria Aide
Bapst, Alison - 3rd Grade
Baldauf, Cecili - PE Paraprofessional
Bell, Jennifer - Administrative Assistant
Bennett, Holly - 1st Grade
Bennett, Jessica - 2nd Grade
Berry, Kathleen - 1st Grade
Bobenmoyer, Kim - 4th Grade
Bogash, Alla - ESOL Paraprofessional
Bonasera, Kevin - 5th Grade
Bradley, Heidi - Drama & Dance
Brooks, Darlene - 3rd Grade
Brown, Kathy - Eagles Nest Coordinator
Brown, Lora - Kindergarten
Bryon, Jessie - 3rd Grade
Cecchini, Krista - Resource Teacher
Colvin, Nicole - Kindergarten
Cortright, Don - Resource Teacher
Costanzo, Marguerite - PE
Dalton, Crystal - Physical Therapist
Deeb, Kim - Kindergarten
Dodd, Karen - 1st Grade
Dolciotto, Jennifer - Principal
Faulkner, Stephani - Media Coordinator
Ferrante, Jeanne - Cafeteria Aide
Garman, Jenna - Kindergarten
Giddens, Michelle - Assistant Principal
Givans, Pamela - ESE Paraprofessional
Gordon, Bradley - 5th Grade
Granillo, Jamie - Guidance Counselor
Hall, Dana - Varying Exceptionalities Grades K-1
Hayes, Valley - 1st Grade
Hill, Nikki - Pre-K
Hutchinson, Amy - 5th Grade
Ibarra, Amanda - 5th Grade
Kinkin, Kristin - 3rd Grade
Knowles, Kathy - 2nd Grade
Koster, Katie - 3rd Grade
Lewellyn, Lisa - 5th Grade
Lukert, Angel - Food and Nutrition Manager
Gonzalez, Lisandra - ESOL Aide
Mack, Sandra - Cafeteria Aide
Maurer, Katie - 1st Grade
Mendieta, Jennifer - ESOL Liaison
McFarlane, Eloene - ESE Paraprofessional
Milliken, Denise - Science Teacher
Navidomskis, Gayle - 4th Grade
Marchewka, Leah - School Psychologist
Nusser, Corinne - 4th Grade
Ortner, Julie - 4th Grade
Panepinto, April - ESE Resource Teacher
Poleschner, Tanya - 1st Grade
Raducci, Kirstin - Bookkeeper
Reid, Josh - Art
Riley, Teresa - Music
Runck, Jennifer - 2nd Grade
Sampiere, Jennifer - ESE Paraprofessional
Schafhausen, Shannon - LMHC
Scott, Sarah - Kindergarten
Shaver, Katie - 2nd Grade
Shepherd, Suzi - School Nurse
Shimrak, Rosemarie - Receptionist & Attendance
Short, Angela - 5th Grade
Smith, Sharon - Pre-K
Stull, Karen - Guidance Counselor
Tarsek, Madeleine - 1st Grade
Teel, Steven - Technical Support
Terminello, Christina - 3rd Grade
Thompson, Adam - Technology Lab
Thurow, Jodi - Health Room Aid
Torres, Jessica - Registrar
Tressler, Christine - 2nd Grade
Ursel, David - Speech & Language Therapist
Vacca, Leanne - PreK Paraprofessional
Villemure, Aimee - Social Worker
Walker, Kelly - 3rd Grade
Wallace, Denise - Paraprofessional Aide
Webb, Brook - 4th Grade
Wheat, Christopher - ESE Liaison
Wheat, Kristi - 4th Grade
Willis, Shannon - 1st Grade
Wood, Debby - 2nd Grade

PeachJar