Baker, James: Technology
Beach, Samantha: ASD
Birdsall,Brittany 6th Math
Blachetta, Regina: Clinic Aide
Blasdel,Jennifer Applied Business
Bonagura, Frances: Media Aide
Bowman, Dortha: Physical Education
Brown, Jennifer: 7th Math
Carter, Danielle: 6th Language Arts
Cernansky, Amy: 6th Language Arts
Cimillo, Paula ; Assistant Principal
Clark, Susan: 7th US HIstory
Cooper, Sarah: Orchestra
Corrigan, Stephanie: 7th Language Arts
Davia,Tennley: Physical Education
DeMersman,Sarah 6th World History
Dennis, Jill: 2D Art
Dunn, Deb: 6th Science
Dykes, Joan: 7th Math
Eilar, Stephanie: 7th Science
Falk, Colleen: 7th Language Arts
Fant,Renee 8th Honors Algebra
Flick, Greg 7th US History
Fontecha, Lynore - Receptionist
Fred, Beth: 6th Science
Gerlt, Amy: 7th Life Science
Guenther,Conor 8th Civics
Jorge Heather; French & TV Production
Johnston, Mary Ann: Volunteer Coord. & Cafe Aide
Kennedy, JoAnn: 7th US History
Kinzel, Kris: 6th Math Inclusion
Kosteniuk, Oksana: ESOL
Lawrence, Kristine: Principal
Laxton, Lisa: IND
Linneweber, Jason: 8th Language Arts
Longberg,Morgan 8th Civics
Lozon, Sheryl: 8th Science
Lundberg, Laurie: 8th Science
McCann, Amy: 8th Reading
McCracken, Pamela 8th Science
Meyer, Amy: 6 Reading
Mitchell, Andrea: 6th Language Arts
Newfield, Sarah: IELA
Odell, Beth: Secretary 1
Owens, Chris: Band
TBA: 7 US History
Perez, Jamisa: Registrar
Perez-Ortiz, Elizabeth: 8th Language Arts
Tuley, Tammie: 6th World History
Purcell, Kevin: Behavior Specialist
Pyott, Jennifer: 8th Civics
Quick Michael 8th Math
Quinones, Raul: 7th Life Science
Raby, Mike 8th Pre Algebra
Reid, Jessica: Math Inclusion
Reilly, Patricia: Language Arts Inclusion
Ritchie, Lisa: IELA
Rotondo, Alyssa: 7th Math
Ruck, Shannon: 6th Math
Ryan, Heather: Guidance Counselor
SantaMaria, Carlos: Physical Education
Schebilski, Christine: Art
Shepler, Brent: Physical Education
Steiner, Jim T.O.S.A
Stewart, Derrick Assistant Principal
Stockbarger, Lyndsay 8th Language Arts
Storino, Liz: ESOL Reading, Spanish
Tison, Sophia: Lang. Arts Inclusion
VanAmber,Forrest 7th Language Arts
Voigt, Kristin: School Resource Officer
Waterhouse, Kim: ESE Liason
Weinberger, Jennifer: 6th Math
White, Lorrie; Math Inclusion
Williams, Shenie' Guidance Counselor
Williams,Mary Farley 6th Science
Wilson, Marilyn: Administrative Assistant to Principal
PeachJar