Administrator - Drum, Rebecca - Principal
Administrator - Miller, Michelle - Assistant Principal
Kindergarten - Hruby, Alexandra
Kindergarten - Johnston, Ashley
Kindergarten - Mitchell, Lucy
Kindergarten - Schubiger, Nicole
Kindergarten - Spritzer, Andrea
Kindergarten - Zada, Yuliya
1st Grade - Berg, Michelle
1st Grade - Houser, Megan
1st Grade - Levy, Hadas
1st Grade - Neff, Cara
1st Grade - Weber, Kim
1st Grade - Wood, Julia
1st Grade (ESE) - Ohara-Maxson, Patricia
2nd Grade - Allison, Kathleen
2nd Grade - Harris, Rosanne
2nd Grade - Manning, Katie
2nd Grade - Melton, Pamela
2nd Grade - Milton, Paola
2nd Grade - Wuethrich, Gina
2nd Grade - (ESE) Yurchak, Lisa
3rd Grade - Blomquist, Linda
3rd Grade - Domiano, Brittany
3rd Grade - Law, Debra
3rd Grade - McElroy, Kelly
3rd Grade - Nelson, Lisa
3rd Grade - Sallis, Jaysa
3rd Grade - Wolfinger, Jessica
3rd Grade - (ESE) Halfhill, Sheri
4th Grade - Beninati-Smith, Dee
4th Grade - Fisher, Leslie
4th Grade - Gibson, Debbie
4th Grade - Huber, Linda
4th Grade - Jacobs, Naomi
4th Grade - Tuttle, Sally
4th Grade (ESE) - Zarife, Cynthia
5th Grade - Becker, Gay
5th Grade - Franklin, Laura
5th Grade - Holt, Rick
5th Grade - Peebles, Rhonda
5th Grade - Sheffield, Claire
5th Grade - Verwey, Jamie
5th Grade - (ESE) Brantly, Jocelyn
Aide (Cafe) - Chowanski, Barbara
Aide (Cafe) - Strang, Cheryl
Aide (Cafe) - Van Fleet, Patricia
Aide (ESE) - Anderson, Louis
Aide (ESE) - Dougherty, Beth
Aide (ESE) - Ingram, Sandra
Aide (ESE) - Lebo, Linda
Aide (ESE) - Schifferli, Chris
Aide (ESE) - Truitt, Jennifer
Aide (ESE) - Walker, Stephanie
Aide (ESOL) - Core, Estrella
Aide (ESOL) - Samchuk, Ludmila
Aide (Media) - Doujar, Christine
Aide (PE) - Sharpe, Gaye
Aide (PE) - Simon, Cindy
Aide (Pre-K) - Sarakinis, Sandra
Before & After School Director - Tatko, Theresa
ESE (Pre-K Teacher) - Bays, Dorothy
ESE (IND - Teacher) - Doria, Sharon
ESE (IND Teacher) - Palmer, Donna
ESE (EBD - Teacher) - Sanders, Heather
ESE (Speech-Lang) - Houston, Gina
ESE (Speech-Lang) - Sauer, Julie
ESE (Speech-Lang) - Sodre, Daniela
ESOL Liaison - Cirillo, Gina
Food Service Manager - Wells, Geri
Head Custodian - Quintana, Carol
Office Staff (Admin Asst) - Rivera, Damarys
Office Staff (Bookkeeper) - Benton, Gina
Office Staff (Clinic Aide) - Howes, Joylyn
Office Staff (Receptionist) - Hughston, Wanda
Office Staff (Registrar) - Ortiz, Jennifer
Pupil Support (OT) - Robson, Peg
Pupil Support (Psychologist) - Davis, Anthony
Pupil Support (PT) - Dalton, Crystal
Pupil Support (RN) - Farley, Kathleen
Pupil Support (RMHCI) - Gravesen, Jennifer
Pupil Support (Social Worker) - Smith, Jody
Pupil Support (VI) - Allen, Jordan
Reading Recovery - LeFever, Andrea
Reading Recovery - Waggoner, Traci
Specials (Art) - Keim, Emily
Specials (Music) - Heskett, Gayle
Specials (Science) - Pikula, Rene
Specials (PE) - Karow, William
Support (Behavior) - Cheeseman, Sean
Support (Behavior Specialist) - Hiestand, Jennifer
Support (ESE Liaison) - Foster, Erin
Support (ESE Liaison) - Cook, Pam
Support (Home School Liaison) - Dagan, Davida
Support (School Counselor) - Morales, Lauren
Support (Tech) - Shaver, Jordan
Title I (K-5 Resource Teacher) - Rainey, Tracy
Title I (K-5 Resource Teacher) - Tirabassi, Andrea
PeachJar