Shelley, Rachel - School Principal
Abela, Melissa - Assistant Principal
Breslin, Laurie - Assistant Principal
Larkin, Darby - Assistant Principal
Schenk, Merlin - Assistant Principal
Abrahamson, Rebecca - VPA Coordinator, AICE
Altman, Mackenzie - Social Studies Teacher
Andrews, Lem - Post-Secondary Advisor
Armstrong, Gloria - ESOL Teacher
Ashford, Cynthia - VPA Theatre Adjunct
Atkins, Baraka - Math Teacher
Atkins, Dumaka - PBD Teacher
Avenel, Saint Fleur - Custodian
Baldwin, Jeremy - Social Studies Teacher
Bell, Marion - Custodian
Berry, Seth - VPA Theater
Booker, Nancy - Food Service
Briandi, Bennett - ESE Teacher
Burton, Lori - VPA Digital & Motion Design
Callies, Dana - ISR Aide
Camphire, Christian - PBD-Social Studies Teacher
Candales, Kathleen - VPA Dance Teacher
Casillas-Ochoa Yolanda - ESOL Aide
Catlin, Lynne - ESE Liaison
Choe, Sung - VPA Music Teacher
Cordovez, Alina - Spanish Teacher
Cornwell, Jeff - VPA Adjunct
Crane, Steven - Business Teacher
Cruz Cordovez, Alina - Spanish Teacher
Crosby, Micah - CTE Teacher
Custode, Pat - ESE Aide
Davis, Khea - English Teacher At Risk Coordinator
Davis, Kim - Registrar
Davis, Reggie - Behavior Specialist
Dawkins, Dee - Administrative Assistant to Principal
Douglas, Donna - Custodial
Dulitz, Kim - Secretary to Assistant Principal
Etienne, Magda - Guidance Secretary
Evans, Alyson - Art Teacher
Files, Barney - Custodian
Flynn, Martha - CTE Career
Foreman, Gail - Social Studies Teacher
Foti-Iglesias, Patricia - Math Teacher
Frantz, Nathan - VPA Adjunct
Fuller, Rachel - Math Teacher
Gatz, Michelle - Science Teacher
Gierhart, Jeff - PE - Weight Training
Gilmore, Fred - Campus Security Aide
Goodman, Tracy - Math Teacher
Griffiths, Diane - Physical Education Teacher
Gumm, Jennifer - English Teacher
Gunness, Chantel - Guidance Counselor
Hamill, Alexandra - English Teacher
Harloff, Kay - Reading Teacher
Harris, Dominic - SRO (School Resource Officer)
Helmuth, Phil - Athletic Director
Higdon, Dianne - Food Service
Hoover, Jessica - Social Studies Teacher
Hugan, Vicky - Custodian
Houghtaling, Elizabeth - Custodian
Hutchinson, Chris - AICE & AP Coordinator, Math Teacher, Scheduling
Hutchison, KaDea - Assistant Bookkeeper
Janssen, Cathie - VPA Art
Johns, Kerri - Food Service
Johnson, Cara - Guidance Counselor
Johnson, Dawn - Clinic Attendant
Johnson, Deborah - CTE Teacher
Johnson, Jennifer - English Teacher
Johnson, Lara - Math Teacher
Johnson, Loretta - Food Service
Jones, Nick - VPA Production Manager, Student Activities Director
Julian, Brian - Science Teacher
Kelley, Ryan - Social Studies
Kellman, Bobby - ACT - SAT
Kerns, Craig - Science Teacher
Keys, H.Scott - VPA Theater Teacher
Koch, Thomas - VPA Adjunct
Ladd, Rose - Media Specialist
Lechien, Jim - Bookkeeper
Ledbetter, John - JROTC Teacher
Lemarie, Daphne - English Foreign Language French
Leonard, LaMichael - VPA Dance Adjunct
Lesmerises, Trudy -Administrative Assistant to Assistant Principal
Lindsey, Lindgren - Art, Math Teacher
Lundstrom, Andrew - Science Teacher
Lyon, Lisa - Guidance Counselor
Macaskie, Lindsay - English Teacher
Malone, Tracie - ESE Teacher
McClendon, Jerome - Custodian
McCracken, Bill - ESE Liaison
McCrea, Tina - Engineering Teacher
Merrick, Timothy - Custodian
Mignano, Lillian - Receptionist-Switchboard
Miller, Myndel - Testing Coordinator
Millett, Theresa - Attendance Clerk
Mitchell, Oki - Campus Security Aide
Mnich, Johnnie - VPA Adjunct
Nerston, Zachary - Science Teacher
Newton, Maia - ESE Aid
Noren-Hoshal, Kari - ESOL Liaison
Ott, Julie - Math Teacher
Perez, Claudia - Custodian
Persaud, Jasmine - Reading Teacher
Phillips, Deloris - Custodian
Riebe, Toni - Science Teacher
Piner, Deborah - ESOL English Teacher
Platowski, Amber - Science Teacher
Prozzo, Rebecca - English Teacher
Ramos, Rolando - Custodian
Peterson, Tekeya - College & Career Room Assistant
Purvis, Debra - Head Custodian
Ray, Cynthia - Campus Security Monitor
Reddin, Carolyn - Senior Head Custodian
Roden, Stan - Campus Security Monitor
Santiago, Eva - ESOL Aide
Saunders, Derrick - ESE Autistic Aide
Savage, Francheska - Digital Media CTE Teacher
Saxton, Michael - Math Teacher
Schinzel, Greg - Technology
Schinzel, Louis - Technology
Seng, Arial - Math Teacher
Sherrell, Edna - English Teacher
Skoyec, Karen - Social Studies Teacher
Smith, Courtney - VPA Dance
Smith, Sunny - VPA Adjunct
Speciner, Mark - Social Studies Teacher
Stein, Kati - English Teacher
Strenk, Steve - VPA Art Teacher
Stroud, Michael - Food Service Manager
Swanson, Shelby - Social Studies Teacher
Taylor, Henry - Science Teacher
Timpe, John - English Teacher
Tusia, Tomi - English Teacher
Urquiza, Loridia - World Language Spanish
Varga, Bretton - Social Studies Teacher
Vasquez, Edgar - Math Teacher
Viera, Suzanne - Registrar
Wachendorf, Nancy - VPA, AICE, Law Academy Secretary
Wade, Tia - Food Service
Whitford, Tessa - English - Reading Teacher
Wittman, Ellen - VPA Band Director
Williams, Tymesha - English Teacher
Woods, James - Transition Coach
Wright, Melanie - Science Teacher
Zesinger, Carol - Speech Pathologist
Zickafoose, Alexander - VPA Music
PeachJar