Shirley, Dr. Barbara - Principal
McWilliams, Kelly - Assistant Principal
Beese, Deborah - Administrative Assistant
Cope, Jaime - Registrar
Mavrikas, Nancy - Bookkeeper
Aponte, Haydee - Receptionist
Powell, Lori - Clinic Aide
Inskeep, Diana - County Nurse
McQueen, J - Tech Support
Fotos, Evangeline - ESOL Liaison
Giarraputo, Robert - SRO
Triggs, Kristal - Behavior Specialist
Francis, Tene - Guidance Counselor
Morang, Lynn - Home School Liaison
Woodall, Shandria - Mental Health Counselor
Crawford, Kristen - Speech Language Pathologist
Main, Jennifer - Speech-Language Pathologist
Busenburg, Laura - Instructional Coach, Team Leader Grade 4-5
Wilson, Beth - Instructional Coach, Grade 3 Team Leader
Bramley, Beverly - Volunteer Coordinator
Tucker, Mary - Career Navigator
Bishop, Adina - Suncoast RN Instructor
Buchmeier, Colleen - Success Coach
St. Onge, Maureen - Success Coach
Schiding, Krystine - ESE Liaison
Messina, Ingrid - Intervention Teacher
Niccolai, Carolyn - Intervention Teacher
Basye, Mindy - Teacher, Reading Recovery
Verity, Barbara - Teacher, Reading Recovery
Havens, Alyssa - Teacher, Kindergarten
Hershman, Kaila - Teacher, Kindergarten
Kellemen, Alexandra - Teacher, Kindergarten
Mamros, Jessica - Teacher, Kindergarten(1)
Carpenter, Michelle - Teacher, Grade 1, Team Leader
Dammel, Amanda - Teacher, Grade 1
Hall, Kim - Teacher, Grade 1 AWC
Nguyen, Sai - Teacher, Grade 1
Paolillo, Linda - Teacher, Grade 1
Piper, Faith - Teacher, Grade 2, Team Leader
Mitchell, Heather - Teacher, Grade 2
Murphy, Jamie - Teacher, Grade 2
Neuman, Rebecca - Grade 2
Sedlak, Caitlin - Teacher Grade 2 AWC
Agosta, Kimberly - Teacher, Grade 3 AWC
Daley, Lisa - Teacher, Grade 3
McNary, Amanda - Teacher, Grade 3
Valentine, Lauren - Teacher, Grade 3
Seider, Amylynn - Teacher, Grade 3
Rivera, Sarah - Teacher, Grade 3
Anderson, Laura - Teacher, Grade 4
Hickey, Debra - Teacher, Grade 4, AWC
Mendoza, Neyvis - Teacher, Grade 4
Norgrove, Melissa - Teacher, Grade 4
O'BrienSwope, Emily - Teacher, Grade 4
Edouard-Noel, Islande - Teacher, Grade 5
Felton, Jennifer - Teacher, Grade 5
Lampel, Lisa - Teacher, Grade 5
Hugglestone, Kristi - Teacher, Grade 5 AWC
Dubsky, Julia - Teacher, Music
Gammaro, Tiffany - Teacher, Techology, Team Leader
Giannopulos, Rita - Teacher, Science
Kucera, Jason - Teacher, PE
Graddy, Katie - Teacher, ESE
Sudbury, Dawn - Teacher, ESE
Wajszczuk, Stefanie - Teacher, ESE
Bunnell, Jeri - Teacher, ESE Resource
Maginas, Jessica - ESE Resource Teacher
Gomez, Heather - Paraprofessional Aide - ESE
McNamee, Anita - ESE Aide
Wallace-Powell, Kizz - ESE Aide
Garcia, Iliana - ESOL Aide
Luna-Sanchez, Carmen - ESOL Aide
Orduno, Maria - ESOL Aide
Martinez-Carmona, Cathy - Media Aide
Smith, Melissa - PE Aide
Blyth, Amy - Cafeteria Monitor
Dizdarevic, Mirela - Cafeteria Monitor
Trautman, Michelle - Cafeteria Monitor
Martignago, Sophie - Cafeteria Manager
Denson, Steven - Head Custodian