Albanese, Dana, Guidance Counselor
Albino, Barbara - ESOL Aide
Averitt, Darren, Math, Grade 7
Balick, Catalina, Science, Grade 7
Ball, Alexa, Gifted Science, Grade 6
Balmer, Susan, Reading, Grade 6
Barber, Gina, Theatre, TV Production
Barnum, Audrea, Language Arts, Grade 6
Battiata, Donna, Bookkeeper
Betrosian, Richard, Social Studies, Grade 7
Betz, Deborah - Registrar
Booher, Linda, Media Aide
Bosnoian, Tammy, Social Studies, Grade 7
Branch, Virginia, ISR Aide
Brandow, Kathryn, Social Studies, Grade 6
Bruny, Marie - ESE Aide
Cain, Lauren, Science, Grade 6
Cartmell, Catlin, Math Grade 8
Case, James, Social Studies, Grade 8
Chase, Ryan - Assistant Principal
Clum, Bryan, Math Grades 6, 7 & 8
Cooley, Heather, School Resource Officer
Deeble, Jessica - Clinic Aide
Flatt, Madison, Math, Grade 7
Davidson, Jamie, Math, Grade 6
Donza, Andrea, Dance, Grades 6,7,8
French, Gary, Gifted, Language Arts Grades 6
Garcia, Yadira, Spanish Grades 6 7, 8
Gill, Jeff, Social Studies Gifted, Grade 6
Goldsmith, Jenna, Gifted Social Studies, Grade 8
Hall, Cindy - Principal
Hartz, Angela, Language Arts, Grade 7
Hefner, Kate - Assistant Principal
Hoffman, Christie, Behavior Specialist
Irons, Zach, Social Studies, Grade 8
Johnson, Heather, Science, Grade 7
Keyso. Jordan, Math, Grade 8
Kinker, Jennifer, Language Arts ESE, Grade 8, Reading, Grade 7
Kosteniuk, Oksana, ESOL, Grade 6, 7, 8
Labrie, Alex, Science Gifted Grade 8
Lane, Anthony, Social Studies, Grade 6
Phillips, Lisa, College and Career Advisor
Lyon, Nicole, Science, Grade 6
Magnuson, John , Advanced Math 6,7
Jenkins, Jonathan - Art, Grades 6, 7, 8
Mayer, Meghan, ESE Language Arts, Reading
McCombie, Brian, Math, Grade 8
O'Gorman, Kevin, Science, Gifted 7
Parziale, Stephanie, Math, Grade 6
Peterson, Shelley , Language Arts Grade 8
Robinson, Jemile - Campus Security
Reiner, John, Social Studies Gifted, Grade 7
Riley, Christopher, Orchestra,Guitar & Keyboarding
Ritchie, Leydanis, Science, Grade 6
Roarty, Robert , ESE Science, Grades 6,7,8
Robinson, Cara, Language Arts, Grade 6
Rossetti, Darlene, PE, Grades 6, 7, 8 (Athletic Director)
Rowland, Shannon - ESE Liaison
Shedden, Ross , Math Grade 6
Sherry, Denise - Attendance Secretary
Silverstine, John, ESE Math, Grades 6,7,8
Smith, Elvena, Math, Grade 8
Solokha, Vladislav , Robotics, 6,7,8
Stuffer, Danika, Language Arts Grade 8
Taylor, Megan - ESE Aide
Thurow, Scott, PE, Grades 6, 7, 8
Trealout, Kristyn, Language Arts, Grade 7
Truman, Alan, Technology & T.V Production, Grades 6, 7, 8
Tuggle, Chelsea, Guidance Counselor
Waple, Emily, Gifted Language Arts Grade 8
Whisonant, Tricia, Science, Grade 8
White, Denese, Para Professional
White, Wendy, Gifted Language Arts, Grade 7
Williams, Roxann - Administrative Assistant
Wing, David, Choir and Band, Grades 6, 7, 8
Wong, Christine, Teacher on Special Assignment
PeachJar