previous daynext daytoday

Select date
<<<October 2017>>>
SMTWTFS
       
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
  • Month

Oct, 2017

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat

Wednesday
10/18/2017 - Mind in the Making

Wednesday
10/25/2017 - Mind in the Making

Thursday
10/26/2017 - Jump Rope for Heart-JUMP DAY

Wednesday
11/1/2017 - Mind in the Making

Thursday
11/2/2017 - Kona Day

View District + School Year Calendars
Principal - Nations, Susan
Assistant Principal - Kisner, Jaime
PreK - Boggess, Jamisue
PreK - Jeffrey, Melissa
KG - Scotese, Michelle
KG LEAD- Cawley, Jeneve
KG - McCarron, Jennifer
KG - Kolb, Kim
KG - Reynoso, Kat
1st grade LEAD - Angerame, Victoria
1st grade- Currie, Lauri
1st grade - Schaefer, Vickie
1st grade - Knowles, Courtney
1st grade - Sting, Katie
2nd grade LEAD - MacAuley, Anita
2nd grade - Dennis, Kayly
2nd grade - Riley, Shelia
2nd grade - Snider, Deanna
2nd grade- Royce, Pam
3rd grade - Laban, Deb
3rd grade - Strickland, Karen
3rd grade LEAD - Dye, Cari
3rd grade - Hamilton, Tyquita
4th grade - Crooke, Victoria
4th grade LEAD - Gindoff, Amy
4th grade - Gutierrez, Erin
4th grade - Brooks, Jamie
5th grade LEAD - Harrison, Mark
5th grade - Hashey, Edward
5th grade - Healy, Tessa
5th grade - Hachem, Diana
ESE Primary- Oss, Nancy
ESE Intermediate- Johnson, Lindsey
Specials Music -Trapp, Kenneth
Specials Art - Phillips, Dodie
Specials PE - Amuso, Ellen
Specials PE Aide- McCaffrey, Dana
Specials, Science - Loeffler, Rob
STEAM Integration Coach - Brody, Holly
Media Aide - Richardson, Vicki
ESE Liaison - Ostwald, Janie
ESE Liaison Part Time- Rozelle, Mary
Behavior Tech Aide - Williams, Lorenzo
ESE Aide - Bennett, Thomas
ESE Aide - Mathis-Hagarty, Tiffany
ESE Aide - Gennett, Kristen
ESE Aide - McVitty, Eileen
ESE Aide- Dennis, Patty
ESE Resource - Berrios, Kathryn
ESE Resource - Shideler, Angela
ESE Resource -Eidel, Diana
ESOL Liaison - Ellis, Jade
ESOL Aide- Quevado, Karen
ESOL Aide - Essack, Farida
PK Aide - Cabana, Susan
PK Aide - Rhyne, Elisha
Office Staff, Admin Asst - Preston, Latressa
Office Staff, Bookkeeper - Castorani, Lisa
Office Staff, Clinic Aide - Wheeler, Roxanne
Office Staff, Receptionist - Tryon, Julie
Office Staff, Registrar - Simmons, Shavone
Behavior Specialist- Vlahakis, Stephanie
Reading Recovery- Michalojko, Leigh
Reading Recovery- Watts, Kelly
School Counselor - Hill, Anne
Speech & Language Pathologist (PT)- Zahner, Mary
Speech Language Pathologist- Nuhfer, Kelsey
School Occupational Therapist- Sell, Susan
School Psychologist- Larry Beck
Physical Therapist and OT- Rees, Julie
Home School Liaison- Bolduc, Mercedes
Home School Liaison - Striepe, Joy
Technology Support - Donald Rodgers
School Nurse - Bechtel, Bonnie
Custodian, Day Leader - Mayes, Bradley
Custodian, Night Leader - Moise, Claudin
Food Services, Manager - Martinez, Nancy