Wednesday
10/5/2016 - National Walk to School Day

Saturday
10/8/2016 - Mind in the Making

Saturday
10/8/2016 - Uncommon Kids

Monday
10/10/2016 - Fall Picture Day

Monday
10/17/2016 - Fall Book Fair Starts

View School Calendar | District Calendar

Principal - Nations, Susan
Assistant Principal - Kisner, Jaime
PreK - Boggess, Jamisue
PreK - Jeffrey, Melissa
KG - Scotese, Michelle
KG- Cawley, Jeneve
KG- McCarron, Jennifer
KG- Kolb, Kimberly
KG- Reynoso, Kat
1st LEAD - Angerame, Victoria
1st- Eidel, Diana
1st- Riley, Shelia
1st- Sting, Katie
2nd LEAD- MacAuley, Anita
2nd- Najjar, Ashley
2nd - Oss, Nancy
2nd- Snider, Deanna
3rd- Dennis, Kayly
3rd- Brooks, Jamie
3rd LEAD- Dye, Cari
3rd- Tyquita Hamilton
4th- Crooke, Victoria
4th LEAD- Gindoff, Amy
4th- Gutierrez, Erin
4th- Healy, Tessa
5th LEAD- Harrison, Mark
5th- Hashey, Edward
5th- Laban, Deb
5th- Hachem, Diana
Grade Multi ESE(3-5)- Chavarria, Jamie
Grade Multi ESE(2-3) - Johnson, Lindsey
Specials Music -Trapp, Kenneth
Specials Art - Phillips, Dodie
Specials PE - Amuso, Ellen
Specials, Science - Loeffler, Rob
ESE Liaison - Ostwald, Janie
ESE Liaison (PT)- Bancker-Erickson, Stephanie
ESE Aide - Bennett, Thomas
ESE Aide- Mathis-Hagarty, Tiffany
ESE Aide- Williams, Lorenzo
ESE Aide- Richardson, Vicki
ESE Aide- Gennett, Kristen
ESE Aide- Barrios, Maria
ESE Resource - Berrios, Kathryn
ESE Resource - Shideler, Angela
ESE Resource - O'Hara-Maxson, Patricia
ESOL Liaison - Bolduc, Mercedes
ESOL Aide - Essack, Farida
ESOL Aide - Aponte, Carlos
PK Aide - Cabana, Susan
PK Aide - Rhyne, Elisha
Office Staff, Admin Asst-Office Mgr - Preston, Latressa
Office Staff, Bookkeeper - Castorani, Lisa
Office Staff, Clinic Aide - Wheeler, Roxanne
Office Staff, Receptionist - Tryon, Julie
Office Staff, Registrar - Turner, Shavone
Behavior Specialist - Brody, Holly
Behavior Resource - Vlahakis, Stephanie
Intervention Specialist- Ellis, Jade
Reading Recovery- Michalojko, Leigh
Reading Recovery- Watts, Kelly
School Counselor - Hill, Anne
School Psychologist - Sumari Oms
Speech & Language Pathologist (PT)- Zahner, Mary
Speech & Language Pathologist- Rine, Rebecca
School Occupational Therapist- McGrede, Dawn
Home School Liaison- Striepe, Joy
Technology Support - Donald Rodgers
Media Aide - McVitty, Eileen
School Nurse - Bechtel, Bonnie
Custodian, Day Leader - Bevzenko, Nataliia
Custodian, Night Leader-Moise, Claudin
Food Services, Manager- Holland, Vanessa
PeachJar