Alden, Beverly - ESE Resources
Alder, Mariola - Bookkeeper
Allen, Janet - Language Arts
Alexander, Angela - ESE Liason
Baker, Lee Anne - Science
Bartlett, Brenda - Guidance Counselor
Bartlett, Mike - Guidance Counselor
Bauman, James - History
Biziewski, Laray - Language Arts
Blackburn, Karen - Media
Blades, Gail - ESE Resource
Blubaum, Krista - Math
Blubaum, Scott - Scheduling
Bone, Roger - Social Studies
Bono, Paul - Language Arts
Botti, Christine - Language Arts
Bowen, Debra - Science
Brantley, Nancy - CTE
Bruder-Werner, Gail - Art
Burke, Larry - Language Arts
Burkett, Sarah - Science
Burton, Clayton - Social Studies
Canevari, Angela - Technology Support
Carlston, Nadejda - ESOL
Carter, Randy - Social Studies
Case, Jonathan - Performing Arts
Case, Steve - Science
Chesna, Mary - Math
Ciancarelli, Francisca - Foreign Language
Ciotti, Constance – Media
Clark, Brenda - Security
Colombo, Debra - Registrar
Corso, Monique - World Languages
Cristiani, Mark - ESE Resources
Crocker, Brian - Language Arts
Cross, Michele - Guidance Counselor
Culligan,Christine - 2nd Floor Secretary
Davis, Diane - Speech and Language Pathologist
DeBacco, Zachary - Social Studies
Delgado, Coti - Language Arts
Dembinski, Mary - Math
DeVries, Samantha - Science
Dombroski, Pamela - 1st Floor Secretary
Dombroski, Pete - Behavior Specialist & Athletic Director
Donofrio, Elizabeth – Language Arts
Duke, Ruth - ESE Resources
Faulkner, Betty Jo - Clinic
Faulkner, Craig - Physical Education
Foster, Tarin - Language Arts
Frimmel, Lu Ann - Social Studies
Glidden, Lorri - World Languages
Grant, Joshua - Language Arts
Gudino, Sergio - Science
Hallstein, Julia - CTE
Hamilton, Cynthia - Art
Hammett, Sean - School Resource Officer
Hanley, Eva - Principal's Secretary
Harris, Charalise - Science
Hearon, John – Science & CTE
Holt, Carol - ESE
Hudson, Pamela - Science
Hyer, Sascha – Social Studies
Jackson, Eric - Principal
Johnson, Jeremy - ESE Resources
Jones, Kathleen - Language Arts
Jones, Kelley - Athletic Secretary
Jones, Seth - ESE Liason
Kamlade, Justin – ESE Resources
Kelly, Dan - Science
Kerpchar, Jo-Ann - Social Studies
Kindell, Kim - Rotary Futures
Klein, Susann - Math
Kot, Kim - Security
Krom, Dean - ROTC
Kuhn, Jennifer - Language Arts
Lanham, Jay - Math
Lash, Carole - CTE
Lash, Robert - Math
Leinweber, Joshua - Assistant Principal
Lingerfelt, Danielle - ESE resource
Little, Keith - Math
Lorenz, Christopher - Science
Lucas, Jessica - Math
Marsh, Sheryl - Transition & Employment Trainer
Marshall, Tom - Social Studies
Matteini, Karen - Language Arts & ESE
McCutcheon, Camron - Math
McGrew, Donna - Family Consumer Science
Minorini, Jana - Math
Monagas, David - Performing Arts
Moore, Jeanette - Arts
Mopps, Kara - Language Arts
Mowry, Miles - Performing Arts
Myers, Gretchen - CTE
Nellis, Faith - Language Arts
Organek, Steven - Music
Orr, Martin - Language Arts
Page, Jo - Math
Payne, Kim - Attendance Secretary
Peacock, John - Athletics
Perez, Julian - Technology Support
Peterson, Cleodis - ESE Resources
Pinkerton, Julie - Rotary Futures
Pluchino, Jessica - ESE Resources
Pomerleau, Christine - 3rd Floor Secretary
Porvaznik, Dave - Science
Potter, Jason - Math
Quarles-Forte, Mary - Long Term Sub
Randazzese, Brenda - Science
Reynolds, Linda - Language Arts
Ritter, Melanie - Assistant Principal
Rolph, Malissa - Social Studies
Rossheim, Barry - Science
Rowland, Patty - Secretary
Rozelle, Kelly - Social Studies
Ruthardt, Marilyn - World Languages
Ryan, Patrick - Security
Schmidt, Rosemary - Assistant Principal
Schmucker, Eileen - Social Studies
Semian, Laura - Math
Shannon, Larry - CTE
Skopec, Jim – Head Custodian
Slaton, James - Science
Slaton, Mia - Guidance Counselor
Smith, Brittany - Performing Arts
Stoddart, Stephany - Language Arts
Stoutjesdyk, Amy - ESE
Sutton, Brittany - CTE - Business & PE
Tanaka, Danielle - Assistant Principal
Terry, Ruth - School Resource Officer
Thiam, Cheikh - Foreign Language
Therrien, Deborah - Language Arts
Thinnes, Cheryl - Cafe' Manager
Trascik, Casey - Venice Performing Arts Center
Troxel, Frank - ROTC
Valencic, Shari - Social Studies
Vanore, Mary - CTE
Velez, Jose - World Languages
Walker, Judy - Security
Watson, Jennifer - Math
Weidlein, Amber - Math
Weidlein, Timothy - Hope
Westlake, Kendra - Math
Wheatley, Brian - Physical Education
Whetzel, Jody - Nurse
White, Sandi - Registrar
Wolfe, Nicole - Guidance Counselor
Zubyk, Madeleine - CTE

IB Logo

PeachJar