previous daynext daytoday

Select date
<<<October 2017>>>
SMTWTFS
       
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
  • Month

Oct, 2017

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat

Tuesday
10/17/2017 - All Faith's Food Bank Drive

Thursday
10/19/2017 - SAC Meeting

Thursday
10/19/2017 - Parent-Teacher Conferences

Friday
10/20/2017 - R&R 1st Quarter Celebration

Tuesday
10/24/2017 - Parent-Teacher Conferences

View District + School Year Calendars
Anderson, Brenda - 1st Grade
Austin, Jodi - 3rd Grade
Bagwell, Judy - Cafeteria Aide
Bapst, Alison - 3rd Grade
Baldauf, Cecili - PE Paraprofessional
Bell, Jennifer - Administrative Assistant
Bennett, Holly - 1st Grade
Bennett, Jessica - 2nd Grade
Berry, Kathleen - Reading Support
Bobenmoyer, Kim - 2nd Grade
Bonasera, Kevin - 5th Grade
Bradley, Heidi - Drama & Dance
Brooks, Darlene - 3rd Grade
Brown, Kathy - Eagles Nest Coordinator
Brown, Lora - Kindergarten
Bryon, Jessie - 4th Grade
Cecchini, Krista - Resource Teacher
Colvin, April - 1st Grade
Colvin, Nicole - Kindergarten
Cortright, Don - Resource Teacher
Costanzo, Marguerite - PE
Dalton, Crystal - Physical Therapist
Deeb, Kim - Kindergarten
Dodd, Karen - Kindergarten
Dolciotto, Jennifer - Principal
Ferrante, Jeanne - Cafeteria Aide
Giddens, Michelle - Assistant Principal
Givans, Pamela - ESE Paraprofessional
Gordon, Bradley - 5th Grade
Granillo, Jamie - Guidance Counselor
Hall, Dana - Varying Exceptionalities Grades K-2
Hayes, Valley - 1st Grade
Hill, Nikki - Paraprofessional Aide
Hutchinson, Amy - 5th Grade
Ibarra, Amanda - 5th Grade
Kinkin, Kristin - 3rd Grade
Knowles, Kathy - 2nd Grade
Koster, Katie - 3rd Grade
Lewellyn, Lisa - 4th Grade
Lukert, Angel - Food and Nutrition Manager
Matos-Gonzalez, Lisandra - ESOL Aide
Maurer, Katie - 1st Grade
Mendieta, Jennifer - ESOL Liaison
McFarlane, Eloene - ESE Paraprofessional
Milliken, Denise - Science Teacher
Mills, Bettimae - Paraprofessional Aide
Navidomskis, Gayle - 4th Grade
Nelson, Krista - School Psychologist
Nusser, Corinne - 4th Grade
Ortner, Julie - 4th Grade
Panepinto, April - ESE Resource Teacher
Platt, Dianne - Media Coordinator
Poleschner, Tanya - 2nd Grade
Pope, Laurie - Speech & Language Therapist
Raducci, Kirstin - Bookkeeper
Reid, Josh - Art
Rickelmann, Jessica - Paraprofessional Aide
Riley, Teresa - Music
Runck, Jennifer - 2nd Grade
Schott, Christine - 1st Grade
Scott, Sarah - Kindergarten
Shaver, Katie - 2nd Grade
Shepherd, Suzi - School Nurse
Shimrak, Rosemarie - Receptionist & Attendance
Short, Angela - 5th Grade
Smith, Sharon - Pre-K
Stull, Karen - Guidance Counselor
Sylvester, Janet - Kindergarten
Tarsek, Madeleine - 1st Grade
Teel, Steven - Technical Support
Terminello, Christina - 3rd Grade
Thompson, Adam - Technology Lab
Thurow, Jodi - Health Room Aid
Torres, Jessica - Registrar
Ursel, David - Speech & Language Therapist
Villemure, Aimee - Social Worker
Walker, Kelly - 3rd Grade
Wallace, Denise - Paraprofessional Aide
Webb, Brook - 4th Grade
Wheat, Christopher - ESE Liaison
Wheat, Kristi - 4th & 5th Grade
Willis, Shannon - 1st Grade
Wood, Debby - 2nd Grade