Anderson, Brenda - 1st Grade
Austin, Jodi - 4th Grade
Bagwell, Judy - Cafeteria Aide
Baldauf, Cecili - Paraprofessional Aide
Bapst, Alison - 3rd Grade
Bell, Jennifer - Administrative Assistant
Bennett, Holly - 1st Grade
Bennett, Jessica - 2nd Grade
Berry, Kathleen - 3rd Grade
Bobenmoyer, Kim - 4th Grade
Bonasera, Kevin - 5th Grade
Bradley, Heidi - 2nd Grade
Brooks, Darlene - 3rd Grade
Brown, Kathy - Eagles Nest Coordinator
Cecchini, Krista - Resource Teacher
Clark, Kristina - Kindergarten
Colvin, April - Pre-K
Colvin, Nicole - Kindergarten
Cortright, Don - Resource Teacher
Costanzo, Marguerite - PE
Dalton, Crystal - Physical Therapist
Deeb, Kim - Kindergarten
Dodd, Karen - Kindergarten
Dolciotto, Jennifer - Principal
Ferrante, Jeanne - Cafeteria Aide
Giddens, Michelle - Assistant Principal
Givans, Pamela - ESE Paraprofessional
Gordon, Bradley - 5th Grade
Gozder, Deana - Social Worker
Granillo, Jamie - Guidance Counselor
Hall, Dana - Varying Exceptionalities Grades K-2
Hayes, Valley - 1st Grade
Hill, Nikki - Paraprofessional Aide
Hutchinson, Amy - 5th Grade
Ibarra, Amanda - 5th Grade
Irish, Sylvia - Kindergarten
Kante, Michelle - Kindergarten
Kinkin, Kristin - 3rd Grade
Knowles, Kathy - 2nd Grade
Koster, Katie - 3rd Grade
Lewellyn, Lisa - 4th Grade
Lukert, Angel - Food and Nutrition Manager
Mantel, Pam - Speech & Language Therapist
Matos-Gonzalez, Lisandra - ESOL Aide
Maurer, Katie - 1st Grade
Mendieta, Jennifer - ESOL Liaison
McFarlane, Eloene - ESE Paraprofessional
Milliken, Denise - Science Teacher
Mills, Bettimae - Paraprofessional Aide
Murphy, Teresa - Music
Navidomskis, Gayle - 4th Grade
Nelson, Krista - School Psychologist
Panepinto, April - ESE Resource Teacher
Platt, Dianne - Media Coordinator
Poleschner, Tanya - 2nd Grade
Raducci, Kirstin - Bookkeeper
Rees, Julie - Occupational Therapist
Reid, Josh - Art
Rickelmann, Jessica - Paraprofessional Aide
Runck, Jennifer - 2nd Grade
Salter, Emily - 3rd Grade
Schott, Christine - 1st Grade
Shepherd, Suzi - School Nurse
Shimrak, Rosemarie - Receptionist & Attendance
Short, Angela - 5th Grade
Smith, Sharon - Pre-K
Stull, Karen - Guidance Counselor
Sylvester, Janet - Kindergarten
Tarsek, Madeleine - 1st Grade
Teel, Steven - Technical Support
Terminello, Christina - 3rd Grade
Thomas, Jessie - 4th Grade
Thompson, Adam - Technology Lab
Thurow, Jodi - Health Room Aid
Torres, Jessica - Registrar
Ursel, David - Speech & Language Therapist
Walker, Kelly - 3rd Grade
Wallace, Denise - Paraprofessional Aide
Wheat, Christopher - ESE Liaison
Wheat, Kristi - 5th Grade
Willis, Shannon - 1st Grade
Wood, Debby - 2nd Grade

PeachJar

Click to View Volunteer Opportunities on SignUp.com