previous daynext daytoday

Select date
<<<September 2017>>>
SMTWTFS
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
       
  • Month

Sep, 2017

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat

Monday
10/2/2017 - Spirit Week: Cat in the Hat - wear your favorite hat

Monday
10/2/2017 - Read-a-thon

Tuesday
10/3/2017 - Read-a-thon

Tuesday
10/3/2017 - Spirit Week: Chicka Chicka Boom Boom - dress Hawaiian

Wednesday
10/4/2017 - Spirit Week: Frog and Toad - dress like a friend

View District + School Year Calendars
Administration (Principal) - Dr. Bill Bolander
Administration (Assistant Principal) - Hansen, Emilie
Office Staff (Administrative Assistant) - Kelly, Brenda
Office Staff (Receptionist) - Tavernaris, Terri
Kindergarten - Bodily, Kaye
Kindergarten - Eidelbus, Katherine
Kindergarten - Horovitz, Tricia
Kindergarten - Kincaid, Laura
Kindergarten - Loge, Laura
Kindergarten - Sterbutzel, James
1st Grade - Day, Aimee
1st Grade - Francis, Cathleen
1st Grade - Johnson, Carla
1st Grade - McBreen, Tari
1st Grade - Meub, Dr. Marilyn
1st Grade - Smith, Julie
2nd Grade - Chunco, Allison
2nd Grade - Kitchens, Julie
2nd Grade - Koontz, Carrie
2nd Grade - Steele, Louanne
2nd Grade - Stevens, Ellen
2nd Grade - Trahan, Andrea
3rd Grade - Cannon, Kelly
3rd Grade - Doyle, Sarah
3rd Grade - Dzhuga, Liliya
3rd Grade - Haberman, Barbara
3rd Grade - Hayley, Amanda
3rd Grade - Kreiling, Whitney
3rd Grade - Swen, Amy
4th Grade - Chaney, Olga
4th Grade - Corkran, Laurie
4th Grade - Kronen, Lisa
4th Grade - Patterson, Amy
4th Grade - Remsen, Linda
4th Grade - Shepler, Diana
5th Grade - Eidelbus, Gretchen
5th Grade - Detert, Jackie
5th Grade - Figueroa, Lisa
5th Grade - Figueroa, Nathan
5th Grade - Rankin, Kelly
5th Grade - Rock, Melissa
ESE (Pre-K) - Duzs, Aimee
ESE (Pre-K) - Goode, Amanda
ESE (Pre-K) - Potter, Kendra
ESE (K-1) - Lawton-Clark, Christine
ESE (2nd-3rd) - Curtiss, Lynn
ESE (4-5 Inclusion) - Wallace, Michele
ESE (Resource) - McIntyre, Hillary
ESE (Resource) - Priede, Kelley
Reading Recovery - Hill, Sarah
Office Staff (Bookkeeper) - Scarry, Julie
Office Staff (Registrar) - Heydet, Jennifer
Specials (Art) - Brown, Marcia
Specials (Music) - Panin, Christa
Specials (P.E.) - Merkel, Theresa
Specials (P.E. Aide) - Lehman, Peggy
Specials (Science Lab) - Friend, Elizabeth
Specials (Spanish) - Perez, Virginia
Support Staff (Before & After School Care Director) - Tanner, Maureen
Support Staff (Clinic Aide) - Lough, Valerie
Support Staff (ESE Aide) - Atha, Stuart
Support Staff (ESE Aide) - Curley, A. Nicole
Support Staff (ESE Aide) - Davis, Amy
Support Staff (ESE Aide) - McCandliss, Lillian
Support Staff (ESE Liaison) - Archer, Michele
Support Staff (ESOL Aide) - Colon, Daisy
Support Staff (Food Service Manager) - Capasso, Debbie
Support Staff (Head Custodian) - Filary, Terri
Support Staff (Media Aide) - Lacross, Marion
Support Staff (Pre-K Aide) - Amendola, Christina
Support Staff (Pre-K Aide) - Downes, Donna
Support Staff (Technology Support) - Kargle, Mark
Support Staff (Speech) - Pryor, Joy
Support Staff (Speech-Language) - McGhee, Danielle