previous daynext daytoday

Select date
<<<December 2016>>>
SMTWTFS
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
       
  • Month

Dec, 2016

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat

Monday
12/5/2016 - STEM FAIR Walkthrough

Monday
12/5/2016 - Holiday Mart- Ends at 1030 AM on Dec 7

Wednesday
12/7/2016 - Student Ambassador Meeting

Monday
12/12/2016 - K sing a long practice

Monday
12/12/2016 - EA After school movie

View District + School Year Calendars
KG - Blessee, Judi
KG - Clark, Rachel
KG - Graber, Laura
KG - Kehrer, Vada
KG - O'Brien, Kelly
KG - Ozkan, Michele
1st Gr - Escalante, Angela
1st Gr - Gonzalez, Katie
1st Gr - Kaliher, Eileen
1st Gr - Marien, Warda
1st Gr - O'Brien, Lori
1st Gr - Smith, Deb
2nd Gr - Bilyeu, Cathy
2nd Gr - Cox, Lu
2nd Gr - Davenport, Jackie
2nd Gr - Denton, Cynthia
2nd Gr - Howard, Diana
3rd Gr - Braunstein, Sherri
3rd Gr - Chappell, Rachel
3rd Gr - Covert, Cara
3rd Gr - Cracchiola, Rebecca
3rd Gr - Fernandez, Jennifer
3rd Gr - McAnarney, Cami
3rd Gr - Peachey, Dena
3rd Gr - White, Debi
4th Gr - Ayrault, Kelly
4th Gr - Bartholomew-Cook, Debbie
4th Gr - Houghton-Brown, Holly
4th Gr - Merkley, Debbie
4th Gr - Misja, Karen
5th Gr - Nina, Morgan
5th Gr - Ramos, Sarah
5th Gr - Randlett, Chris
5th Gr - Stanley, Kari
5th Gr - Ulman, Jennifer
5th Gr - Wynne, Shannon
ADMIN - Dunn, Barry - Principal
ADMIN - Knouse, Sara - Assistant Principal Intern
AFTER SCHOOL CARE - Walczak, Dorene - Site Manager
CAFETERIA - Kelly, Rosemarie
CAFETERIA - McNish, Ray - Manager
CAFETERIA - Orduno, Maria
CAFETERIA - Peterson, Yamaleth
CAFETERIA - Quigley, Kathy
CUSTODIAL - Mayes, Kavin
CUSTODIAL - Quintana, Carol - Head Custodian
ESE - Griffin, Glenn - Liaison
ESE FT Classroom - Franz, Erika (K-2)
ESE FT Classroom - Hewitt, Kimberly (3-5)
ESE FT Classroom - Kannaday, Tori (K-2)
ESE FT Classroom - Shelden, Sheri (3-5)
ESE - Myers, Joy - Resource
ESE - Wiebke, Heather - Resource
ESE Behavior Specialist - Weitzel, Cyndi
ESE Services - Brown, Mary Ellen - OT
ESE Services - DuBois, Mara - Speech
ESE - Cantalamessa, Renata - Aide
ESE - Hunter, Susan - Aide
ESE - Jopson, Brint - Aide
ESE - Mastroianni, Heidi - Aide
ESE - Mayes, Catherine - Aide
ESE - Reilly, Ann - Aide
ESE - Rohl, Melissa - Aide
ESE - Tharp, Daniel - Aide
ESE - Zilleckis, Christine - Aide
GUIDANCE - Dove, Katy - School Counselor
HEALTH ROOM - Sheesley, Samantha - Aide
MEDIA CENTER - McQueen, Renee
OFFICE - Carmine, Tammy - Receptionist
OFFICE - Smith, Laticia - Bookkeeper
OFFICE - Sweeney, Carol - Registrar
OFFICE - Zalud, Connie - Administrative Assistant
SPECIALS - Ebersole, Travis - PE Aide
SPECIALS - Franz, Walker - Science
SPECIALS - Pike, Trevor - Music
SPECIALS - Quevedo, Heather - Art
SPECIALS - Styers, Lisa - PE
SPECIALS - Werbelow, Holli - Technology
TECH SUPPORT - Kathie Ostrowe