Tuesday
5/24/2016 - 101 Dalmation Show 915AM, 215PM, 7PM

Thursday
5/26/2016 - 4th grade Discovery Zone 8AM

Friday
5/27/2016 - Eagle Outpost

Friday
5/27/2016 - Kindergarten moving up practice

Monday
5/30/2016 - Memorial Day No School

View School Calendar | District Calendar

KG - Blessee, Judi
KG - Graber, Laura
KG - Kannaday, Tori
KG - Kehrer, Vada
KG - O'Brien, Kelly
KG - Ozkan, Michele
1st Gr - Gonzalez, Katie
1st Gr - Kaliher, Eileen
1st Gr - Marien, Warda
1st Gr - O'Brien, Lori
1st Gr - Smith, Deb
1st Gr - Wiebke, Heather
2nd Gr - Bilyeu, Cathy
2nd Gr - Cox, Lu
2nd Gr - Cracchiola, Rebecca
2nd Gr - Davenport, Jackie
2nd Gr - Denton, Cynthia
2nd Gr - Escalante, Angela
2nd Gr - Howard, Diana
3rd Gr - Bartholomew-Cook, Debbie
3rd Gr - Chappell, Rachel
3rd Gr - Fernandez, Jennifer
3rd Gr - McAnarney, Cami
3rd Gr - Rush, Jacki
3rd Gr Peachey, Dena
4th Gr - Houghton-Brown, Holly
4th Gr - Merkley, Debbie
4th Gr - Misja, Karen
4th Gr - Richardson, Kim
4th Gr - Weitzel, Cyndi
4th Gr - White, Debi
5th Gr - Braunstein, Sherri
5th Gr - Cataline, Samantha
5th Gr - Hoermann, Kimm
5th Gr - Ramos, Sarah
5th Gr - Wynne, Shannon
ADMIN - Dunn, Barry- Principal
ADMIN - Scott Parrish- Assistant Principal Intern
AFTER SCHOOL CARE - Walczak, Dorene - Site Manager
CAFETERIA - Kelly, Rosemarie
CAFETERIA - McNish, Ray - Manager
CAFETERIA - Orduno, Maria
CAFETERIA - Peterson, Yamaleth
CAFETERIA - TBA
CUSTODIAL - Mayes, Kavin
CUSTODIAL - Quintana, Carol - Head Custodian
ESE - Bosak, Rachel - Aide
ESE - Cantalamessa, Renata - Aide
ESE - Griffin, Glenn - Liaison
ESE - Hunter, Susan - Aide
ESE - Mayes, Catherine - Aide
ESE - McGrew, Donna- Resource
ESE - Myers, Joy- Resource
ESE - Reilly, Ann - Aide
ESE - Rohl, Melissa - Aide
ESE - Zilleckis, Christine _ Aide
ESE FT Classroom - Shelden, Sheri (3-5)
ESE FT Classroom - Franz, Erika (K-2)
ESE Services - Brown, Mary Ellen - OT
ESE Services - DuBois, Mara - Speech
GUIDANCE -Dove, Katy- School Counselor
HEALTH ROOM - Sheesley, Samantha - Heathroom Aide
MEDIA CENTER - McQueen, Renee
OFFICE - Carmine, Tammy - Receptionist
OFFICE - Dunn, Barry - Principal
OFFICE - Parrish, Scott - Assistant Intern Principal
OFFICE - Smith, Laticia - Bookkeeper
OFFICE - Sweeney, Carol - Registrar
OFFICE - Zalud, Connie- Administrative Assistant
SPECIALS - Balitz, Art - Music
SPECIALS - Franz, Walker - Science
SPECIALS - Quevedo, Heather - Art
SPECIALS - Seul, Mark - PE Aide
SPECIALS - Styers, Lisa - PE
SPECIALS - Werbelow, Holli - Technology
TECH SUPPORT - Kathie Ostrowe
PeachJar