Administration - Principal - Dragon, Steven E.
Administration - Assistant Principal - Nzeza, Jennifer
School Support - Guidance Counselor - Manchester, Karan
School Support - Guidance Counselor - Lugannani, Kim
Office Staff - Administrative Assistant - Ralich, Christen
Office Staff - Bookkeeper - Freeman, Denise
Office Staff - Registrar - Gonzalez-Anzures, Samantha
Office Staff - Receptionist - Johnson, Charlene
Kindergarten - DeGrenier, Kathy
Kindergarten - Fey, Jaymie
Kindergarten - Buffaloe, Krista
Kindergarten - Lloyd, Tiffany
Kindergarten - Manzano, Ileana
Kindergarten - Sobolewski, Danielle
Kindergarten - Werner, Emily
Kindergarten - Windom, Missy
1st Grade - Belli, Karen
1st Grade - Cardenas, Heather
1st Grade - DeUnger, Laura
1st Grade - Hasbrook, Amanda
1st Grade - Holt, Kelly
1st Grade - Pedler, Amy
1st Grade - Thompson, Melissa
1st Grade - West, Carol
2nd Grade - Broom, Kellie
2nd Grade - Davidson, Ashby
2nd Grade - Ehrenhaft, Lori
2nd Grade - Hazelton, Kirsten
2nd Grade - Stewart, Kristin
2nd Grade - Stopperan, Jaime
2nd Grade - Swink, Michaelanne
3rd Grade - Bass, Sarah
3rd Grade - DeNegris, Jennifer
3rd Grade - Dennis, Cherie
3rd Grade - Green, Marissa
3rd Grade - Lankenau, Cathy
3rd Grade - Ryckman, Rawley
3rd Grade - Stambrosky, Susan
4th Grade - Anderson, Jessica
4th Grade - Freeman, John
4th Grade - Gardner, Jessica
4th Grade - Holman, Stacey
4th Grade - Melderis, Sadie
4th Grade - Stephenson, Caroline
4th Grade - Waite, Sandy
5th Grade - Casanas, Katie
5th Grade - Daughtry, Amanda
5th Grade - Eicher, Tina
5th Grade - Fogleman, Taunya
5th Grade - Hodges, Chris
5th Grade - Marchand, Stefanie
5th Grade - Whittinghill, Beth
ESE Staff - Liaison - Bancker-Erickson, Stephanie
ESE Staff - Primary Teacher - Chiodo, Simone
ESE Staff - Aide - Barry, Cindy
ESE Staff - Aide - Stewart, Jane
ESE Staff - Intermediate Teacher - Colgate, Laurel
ESE Staff - Aide - Wheeler, Matroit
Specials Area Teacher - Technology - Alba, Lorri
Special Area Teacher - Art - Caine, Angela
Special Area Teacher - Music - Glushonkov, Sergei
Special Area Teacher - PE - Kreiling, Rich
Special Area Aide - PE - Jones, Freddy
Special Area Teacher - Dance - Lombard, Deborah
Special Area Teacher - Drama - Mattern, Christine
Special Area Teacher - Science - Phillips, Chip
School Support - ESOL Teacher - Mendon, Michele
School Support - ESOL Aide - Gonzalez, Margarita
School Support - Reading Recovery Teacher - Smith, Jennifer
Instructional Technology Support - Elliott, Doug
School Support - ESOL Aide - Hetzel, Janice
School Support - Clinic Aide - McKenna, Diane
School Support - Media Aide - Graph, Denise
Custodial - Head Custodian - Urban, Brandon
Cafeteria - Aide - Harrison, Eva
Cafeteria - Aide - Toth, Angela
Cafeteria - Aide - Zimmerman, Ron(1)