Monday
9/26/2016 - Volleyball Game

Tuesday
9/27/2016 - 6th and 7th Grade Boys Basketball Intramurals

Wednesday
9/28/2016 - Volleyball Game

Thursday
9/29/2016 - 8th Grade Boys Basketball Intramurals

Tuesday
10/4/2016 - 6th and 7th Grade Boys Basketball Intramurals

View School Calendar | District Calendar

Abel, Doug: 6th Grade Gifted Social Studies
Aiello, Lindsay: 6th Grade Gifted Language Arts
Alexis, Irwin: 6th Grade LA
Bezdek, Corinne: Gifted Math
Blough, Kyle: 7th Grade LA
Boyle, Marta: 8th Grade LA
Burrell, Michelle: ESE Liaison (Gifted)
Butler, Linda: ESE Aide
Carabali, Diane: Spanish & ESOL
Chen, Jennifer: Mandarin
Cinelli, Denise: Receptionist
Clark, Lois: School Nurse
Clifton, Jennifer: Gifted Math
Cline, Dr. Lisa: Behavior Specialist
Connolly, Kerry: ATA Grade 6 and 8 Math
Cullen, Kimberly: 7th Grade Gifted Language Arts
Davis, Whitney: 7th & 8th Grade LA
Dorr, Carolyn: ESE Liaison
Evans, Michael: Technology
Fauvel, Lauren: 8th Grade Social Studies
Fisher, Michelle: Administrative Assistant to Janel Dorn
Franklin, Dr. Trey: 7th Grade Gifted Science
Frisina, Anne: Support Aide
Frisina, Mark: 7th Grade Math
Gager, Amber: Registrar
Govic, Claudia: Spanish
Greene, Geri: 7th Grade Math
Greer, Debby: Speech
Guiffrida, Susan: 8th Grade Science
Harting, James: Gifted Math
Hassler, Lindsay: 8th Grade Gifted Language Arts
Hockett, Chad: Physical Education
Holmes, Doug: 6th Grade Gifted Social Studies
Horton, Alicia: Gifted Math
Housh, Molly: Registrar
Houston, Deb: Drama
Hritz, Sally: Guidance Counselor
Jackson, Justine: Intensive Reading
Jacobs, Torrey: Health Aide
Jaso, Dr. Jennifer: 7th Grade Gifted Social Studies
Joiner, Colleen: 6th Grade Gifted Language Arts
Joiner, Matthew: Physical Education
Kaiser, Deb: 7th Grade Social Studies
Kendall, John: Music
Kiner, Justin: 8th Grade Science
Kizziar, Allison: Intensive Reading
Kohler, Robin: 6th Grade Social Studies
Krysinski, Bill: TSP
Kuentzel, Chip: SRD
LaBossiere, Gina: Gifted Math
LaBossiere, Karen: Security Monitor
Lachambre, Leo: ESE Math 6-8
Lai, Diane: Bookkeeper
Lewis, Tamara: Music
Lundquist, Jackie: Physical Education & Dance
Lunt, Daniel: 8th Grade Math
Machenheimer, Nicole: 6th Grade Gifted Science
Mangoni, Lisa: 6th Grade LA
Marques, Jan: Guidance Counselor
Merrill, Kara: 7th & 8th Grade Science
Meyers, Pat: ESE Math & Social Studies
Mocherman, Missy: 8th Grade Gifted Science
Moncayo, Ada: Spanish
Morrison, Ashley: 8th Grade Gifted Social Studies
Mruczek, Steve: Cafeteria Monitor
Mudrock, Mark: Gifted Math
Murphy, Robin: 6th Grade Science
Neal, Lorie: Physical Education
Nestle, Heather: 7th & 8th Grade Science
Norden, Bernadette, 6th Grade Science
Norton, Michael: 8th Grade Gifted Social Studies
Overton, Sandy: Gifted Math
Parker, Paul: 6th Grade Social Studies and Critical Thinking
Patt, Christy: 6th Grade Math
Perea, Sandra: Support Aide
Powell, Doug: 8th Grade Math
Prince, Tracy: 6th Grade Social Studies
Pruey, Kimberly: 8th Grade LA
Reisz, Terri: 6th Grade Science
Robson, Judi: ESOL Liaison
Rogers, Beth: Speech
Sams, Karla: 7th Grade Gifted Social Studies
Sawa, Nadia: Music
Schaum, Bob: ESE LA
Schimek, David: 8th Grade Gifted Social Studies
Scribner, Travis: Physical Education
Sewell, Lois: Support Aide
Sharrock, Jason: 6th Grade Gifted Science
Sharrock, Pamela: 7th Grade Science
Shults, Debbie: 7th & 8th Grade Social Studies
Simmerling, Katie: 7th Grade Gifted Science
Smith, Marjorie: TOSA & Scheduler
Stancel, Beverly: STEM Investigations
Stowell, Jerry: 7th Grade LA
Stultz, Luke: 6th Grade Math
Surber, Claire: ESE LA 6-8
Swick, Carla: 8th Grade Gifted Science
Tacheny, Sarah: 8th Grade Gifted Language Arts
Teal, Brooke: 7th Grade Social Studies
Tracey, Brooks: Art
Vanderlaan, Diane: 6th and 8th Grade Science
West, Michelle: 7th Grade Gifted Language Arts
Support Staff - Registrar - Housh, Molly
Wiegand, Derya: Attendance
Winstead, Donna: Gifted Math
Wyszomirski, Scott: ESE LA & Math