Aleman, Juany - World Languages
Alexander, Gayle - Math
Alfrey, Charles - Performing Arts, Band & Music
Alstrom, Ashlee - Language Arts & Reading
Anthony (Rowe), Valerie - Reading, ESE OJT
Aschenbrenner, Mark - Athletic Director & Testing Coordinator
Aschenbrenner, Shirley - Physical Education
Ashby, Susan - Math
Atkins, Dumaka - Social Studies
Barea, Mariela - ESOL Aide
Barresi, Gina - Language Arts, AICE & Reading
Barrett, Brian - Social Studies, ESE & Anchor
Barwick, Raymond - Social Studies
Bell, Jane - Administrative Assistant, Guidance
Belvin, Mary - Media Aide
Bennett, Courtney - Science, ESE
Berkey, Dean - Math
Blasdel, Jennifer - CTE, Accounting Applications
Bragg, Skyler - Math
Brown, Jackie - CTE, Health & Wellness, Physical Education
Budd, Barbara - CTE, Web Development
Burggraff, May - Administrative Assistant, Athletics
Campbell, Lyn - Administrative Assistant, Principal
Cantrell, Sheldon - School Resource Officer
Cavallaro, Steve - Social Studies, Anchor
Clark, Sheila - Registrar
Colangelo, Ronald - Physical Education
Coles, Andy - Campus Security
Conti, Star - Guidance Counselor, S-Z
Coppola, Brien - Media Center
Cory, Dottie - Art Teacher
Costa, Jodi - Science
Costley, Paige - Language Arts & Reading
Crihfield, Sandy - Social Studies
Crocker, Brian - Language Arts, AICE & Reading
Cross, Sarah - Social Studies Teacher
Cullen, Kimberly - ESOL Teacher
Dale, Valerie - ESE Science
Davis. Christopher - ROTC
Deal, Joy - Administrative Assistant, ESE
Deighton, Kimberly - Math
Dolder, Carla - Health Room Aide
Dunk, Austin - CTE, Applied Engineering
Durrance, Jo - Science
Dweck, Melissa - Theatre Arts, Drama
Ehlers, John - Visual Arts
Ehlers, Megan - Science
Elsbree, Keith - Yearbook, TV Production & Media Studies
Falgowski, Jared - Math
Farhat, Matthew - Social Studies
Felden, Kathy - Language Arts
Ferrante, Mia - ESOL
Fields, Kevin - Career Center
Floryjanski, Mary Jo - Visual Arts
Foley, Wendy - Bookkeeper
Fortner, Dan - Math
Gallucci, Tom - Campus Security
Genis, Reina - PE
Gibala, Chris - Social Studies
Godley, Ginger - Nurse
Gonzalez, Stacy - ESOL Aide
Graham, Susan - Language Arts, ESE
Green, Meg - Science, Anchor
Gualandri, Derek - Math, ESE & Anchor
Hannon, Tameka - Registrar
Harris, Taylore - Language Arts
Harrison, Kathryn - Technology Support
Harshman, Andy - Science
Harshman, Kristina - Science
Harvey, Nicole - Interpreter
Havener, Michael - Language Arts
Hentrich, Brandon - Language Arts & Reading
Hilliard, Susan - ESE Liaison
Holley, Shawn - Math
Hradek, Jeff - Principal
Jacobs, Teresa - Media Aide
James, Janice - ESE Aide
James, Mallory - ESE Aide
Jennings, Michael - Assistant Principal, Grade 12
Johnson, Kim - World Language
Judge, Donna - Campus Security
Kaplan, Deborah - Math
Karas, Stella - Social Studies
Karwatt, Christy - Social Studies
Knispel, Lacey - Theatre Arts, Drama
Larkin, Casey - Guidance Counselor
Lawyer, Bill - Technology Support
Leal, Sheila - World Language
Levine, Deborah - Language Arts
Linde, Hope - Language Arts
Lofton, Georgia - Language Arts, Anchor
Loomis, Jennifer - Language Arts, AICE
Lotti de Lopez, Angela - Language Arts, ESOL
Markley, Debra - Visual Arts
Marshall, Kim - Math, Anchor
Massengale, Jamie - Assistant Principal, Grade 11
Mavrikas, Amanda - Administrative Assistant, Admin. Office
McCool, Rich - Campus Security
McElyea, Lou - Receptionist
Mendenhall, Kyle - Math
Middleton, Ken - ESE
Mills, Steve - Math
Mora, Glen - CTE, JAVA Development & Programming
Moriarty, Melissa
Moyer, Becky - Assistant Principal, Grade 9
Nelson, Shannon - Language Arts, ESE
Niederpruem, Chris - Language Arts
Nye, Amy - Science
Nzeza, Malele - Science
Oness, Dave - Social Studies
Pearson, Gwen - World Language
Perkins, Robert - Math, ESE & Anchor
Peters, Jeremy - PE
Pulphus, Fred - JROTC
Ritchie, Karen - ESE Aide
Roemer, Ashley - Language Arts
Rowe, Susan - Language Therapy, ESE
Rupprecht, Mark - ESE Behavior Specialist
Sanders, Kirby - Performing Arts, Music & Choir
Saslow, Laurie - Science
Sawyer, Sarah - Psychologist
Schenk, Merlin - Assistant Principal, Grade 10
Schmidt, Jeremy -ISS
Selbst, Nicole - Math
Sera, Ed - Social Studies, Physical Education
Seres, Maggie - Attendnace Secretary
Shackelford, Robert - Social Studies
Sharbono, Christian - Social Studies
Shepard, Scott - ROTC
Sherk, Nancy - Reading
Sherrell, Edna - Reading
Singleton, Christina - CTE, Culinary Arts
Sklar, Deedee - Language Arts, ESE
Slezak, Judy - ESE Liaison
Smith, Constanze
St. John, Terri - Language Arts, AICE
Stevenson, John - Science
Sweitzer, George - Guidance Counselor, D-H
Swirles, Scott - Social Studies
Taylor, Lauren - Guidance Counselor, A-C
Terry, Stephen - Orchestra
Thomas, Gavin - Math
Timm, Marsha - CTE, Digital Design & OJT
Tomlinson, Joanna - Reading, ESE & ESOL
Tribit, Richard - Engineering
Unger, John - World Language
VanArsdall, Eric - CTE, Applied Engineering & Math
Vick, Sharon - Guidance Counselor, I-M
Vincitore, Michael
Volz, Ed - ESOL Liason
Warren, Gerry
Weccele, Kristina - Math
Wells, Dana - Math
Wexler, Anita - Visual Arts
Whitney, Glen - Math, ESOL
Wiberg, Derek - Science
Winner, Barbara - Administrative Assistant, Guidance
Wozniak, Tim - Campus Security
Zacharias, Jeff - Language Arts
Zagrocki, Hallie - Science
Zahn, Kay - Social Worker