previous daynext daytoday

Select date
<<<August 2016>>>
SMTWTFS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   
       
  • Month

Aug, 2016

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat

Wednesday
9/7/2016 - Open House

Wednesday
9/7/2016 - IB Parent Meeting

Thursday
9/8/2016 - Fall College Night

Tuesday
9/13/2016 - Senior Pictures

Wednesday
9/14/2016 - IB 9th Grade Breakfast with Principal

View District + School Year Calendars
Burns, Paul, EdD - Principal
Wilks, Kathy - A.P. (A-E)
Gionfriddo, Christie -Assistant Principal (F-L)
Wachter, Glenn - A.P. (M-R)
Gilliland, Mark - A.P. (S-Z)
Gallagher, Paul A.P. IB Program
Belli, Kim - ESE Liaison (A-K)
Hazuda, Steve- ESE Liaison (L-Z)
Coughlin, Bridget - Counselor (A-De)
Hughes, Victoria - Counselor (Di-H)
McMahon, Kristen - Counselor (I-M)
Giannini, Alix - Counselor (N-R)
Sperber, Kathryn - Counselor (S-Z)
Altomare, Patricia - Teacher, Science
Anderson, Jim -Teacher P.E., Coach
AP Testing Office
Athletic Director Office
Athletic Equipment Room
Attendance Office
Baeszler, Don - Teacher, Social Studies
Baise, Marilyn - Teacher Social Studies
Baker, Brenda - Childcare
Baldwin, Janet - Teacher, English
Bassett, Diane -Teacher, Science
Bell, Steinur - Teacher, English
Benson, Greg - Teacher, English
Berman, Deborah - Teacher, Science & Engineering
Bliss, Pat - Teacher, English
Bliss, Sheila - Teacher, English
Bogard, Eva - Teacher, German, ITGS, & Bus. Tech
Borasch, Jeannine - Teacher Business
Bornhorst, Michael - Teacher, Social Studies
Briggs, Austin - Teacher Jr. IB Film
Brown, Judy - Teacher, Art
Bryan, Deb - Teacher, English
Buccelli, Mary - Media Aide
Buses - Transportation
Byrne, Dawn - Teacher, ESE & Transition
Cahoone, Donna - Teacher, Mathematics
Camelo, Jim - Social Worker
Caragiulo, Jodi - Teacher, ESE
Carrier, Park - Teacher Mathematics
Chambless, Jerry - Teacher, IB Film
Childcare Planning Room
Christianson, Michelle RHS Volunteer Coordinator
Cleary, Linda - Teacher, Mathematics
Clinic Bldg 1
Clinic Bldg 7 Teen Parent Program
Coaches Office
Cocozza, Darcy -Childcare Aide
Codina, Al - SRO
Computer Lab 5 - 112
Computer Lab 5-237
Copy Room Bldg 1
Copy Room Bldg. 6
Costa, Dennis - Teacher, Technology & Engineering
Cramer, Deb - Teacher, Mathematics
Creasy, Lori (Carroll) - Childcare Aide
Curtis, Jessica - Teacher, Spanish
Day-Karl, Mary Guidance Secretary
DeMarco, Jewell - Teacher, English
Detota, Tammy - Teacher, Mathematics
DeZutter, Carrie - Teacher, Yearbook & Executive Internship
Dinatale, Thomas - Teacher, Spanish
Dirks, Debbie - Library Media Aide
Dougherty, Kathryn - Teacher, Mathematics
Downing, Holly - Teacher, Social Studies
Earl, Amy - Teacher, English
Eastman-Miller, Jennifer - Teacher, Social Studies
Eckstrom, Norine- Teacher, Science
Edwards, Christine - Childcare
Elek, Vicky - Registrar A-L
Engineering Lab
ESE Reception Office
Evans, Chuck - Teacher, Science & Percussion
Evans, Terri- Teacher, Social Studies
Fincel, Serena - Autism Aide
Finley, Maureen - Teacher, Science & Engineering
Fitzgerald, Karyn - Teacher, PE & Hope
Fletcher, Valerie - Teacher, Mathematics
Forgeur, Cyndi RHS Foundation
Fraraccio, Rudy- Teacher, Science & JV Basketballl Coach
Garcia, Fernando - JROTC Instructor
Garcia-Morris, Wanda - Childcare Aide
Gorman, John - Teacher, Mathematics
Hamblin, Karen
Hamill Michelle
Harvey Michael
Heintz, Rebecca - Teacher, Mathematics & Keyboard
Henson-Dacey Jackie - Teacher, Art
Hernandez, Ashley - Teacher Mathematics
Hervig, John - Teacher, Science
Hickey, Sarah
Hubbard Consue'la
Hufford, Sarah - Teacher English
Humphrey Nancy
ISR Room - C. Hubbard
Ivey, William-Teacher, Social Studies & Basketball Coach
James, Nina - Testing Coordinator
Johnson, Kimberly - Teacher, Sign Language
Johnson, Suzanne - Teacher, Mathematics
Johnson, Todd - Teacher, PE & Football Coach
Jones, Douglas - Teacher, Social Studies
Jones, Maggie - Teacher, Science
Jones, Katherine KC - Teacher Technology
Jones, Kathy
JROTC Office
Kammerlohr, Marjorie - Teacher, Drama & Theater
Kasapakis, Angela
Keegan, Laura - School Nurse
Kitson, Molly - Athletic Secretary
Kourapis, Katherine - Director Teen Parent Program
Kresge Helen
Kusner, Corey - Teacher, Mathematics
Lamboley, Denise
Landes, Chris - Administrative Assistant
Lehman, Stephen
Lemke, Hannah - Teacher, Science
Leonard, Amy - Teacher, Mathematics
Lindell, Bruce - Teacher, Mathematics
Locker Room Boys
Locker Room GIrls
Lorenz, Jay - Athletic Director
Lyon Judy
Lynn, Heidi - Teacher, Mathematics
Malone Alice
Marinangel, Vicki - Teacher, Science
McKinght, Ronnie - School Nurse
McNulty Bridgette
Means, Jason - Teacher, Social Studies
Media Center Main Desk
Meksraitis Judy
Meneloa, Lisa - Clinic Aide
Merker, Elaine
Miles, Rebecca - Teacher, English
Miller, Carol - Administrative Assistant IB
Miller, Gina - Teacher, Science
Minor, James - Teacher, English & Pre-IB Coordinator
Mitchell, Roger - JROTC Instructor
Mobley, Lucile - Social Worker
Mocherman, Jason - Teacher, Science
Mocherman, Joshua - Teacher, Science
Mocherman Kate
Modery Sharon
Mondello Carmela
Monroe Linda
Moon, Heather - ESE Aide
Mynatt, Tina
Neville Alison
Nicholas, Con
Nobile, Felipa
O'Gorman, Marcia - Teacher, PE & Swim Coach
Olimpiyuk Yuriy - Teacher, Business
Oliveros, Barbara - Teacher, Spanish
Ourednik, Frank - Teacher, Social Studies
Phillips, Melissa Cafeteria
Playroom
Pollifrone, Katie - Teacher, Science
Powell, Alexander - Technical Support
Powell, Miriam
Quinn, Rebecca - Teacher, Mathematics
Ram TV
Reading Resource Lab
Receptionist
Redding, Crystal - Attendance Secretary
Rees, Courtney
Reuter, Marilyn Registrar Teen Parent
RHS Foundation
Rodriguez Yrma
Rosales, Kathy
Rudge Katrin - Teacher, Science
Sanchez Vanessa
Sandberg, Elena
Santelli Cheryl
Sawyer, Sarah - School Psychologist
Scarpinato Tom
Schmitz Carol
Science Center
Security Office
Semel Parkhurst
Shaw, Tim - Teacher, Social Studies
Sheets, Beth - Counselor IB
Shurley, Ryan - Teacher, Spanish
Siff Rebecca
Simon, Louis - Teacher, English
Smith, Chad - Teacher, Science
Smith Travis
Soyars Kelly
Spear Mark
Spreen, Mark - Teacher, Band
Spurlock, Sara
Steffy, Jeremy - Teacher, Social Studies
Stockhill, Michaela - Teacher Science & JV Softball coach
Sturm, Dena - Teacher, Spanish
Sucevic, Vicki
Sulton, Karen - Teacher, Art
Summerlee, Betsy - Behavior Specialist
Swihart, Es - Teacher, English
Taylor, Agatha
Testing - Computer Lab
Testing Center
Thompson, Jada - Teacher, Science & FFA Sponsor
Thompson, Brenda
Vagn Norm
Verdoni David
Verdoni, Whitney
Vila, Ruby
Wade Mark
Walker, Aimee - Teacher, English
Ward James
Watts Tommy
Weight Room
Wheeler Charmaine
Wheeler Tommie - Teacher Mathematics
Westlund, Autumn - Custodian Nights
Wickman, Tressa
Williams, Halya - Administrative Assistant ESE
Worthington, Don
Wright, Michelle
Wujnovich, Michael - Teacher, Social Studies
Zarling Jerry
Zdravkovich Dimitrije
Zebkar-Edwards, Shylo
Zuluaga, Juan