Videos (Links to YouTube)
Abeysekera, Mini - Grade 3
Adler, Maggie - Principal's Admin. Assistant
Allen, Tricia - Assistant Principal of Curriculum
Ames, Flo - Science
Andrew, Diane - Occupational Therapist
Arbucci, Joanne - Campus Security Aide
Ball-Fauls, Michelle - Guidance Secretary
Ballard, Elizabeth - Physical Education
Banko, Beth - Community Health Nurse
Barber, Peggy - Grade 5
Barche, Crystal - Assistant Principal Admin. Assistant
Bergman, Lance - College Resource - Grade 12 - Social Studies
Bell, Jasmin - Monitorial Aide (Media)
Beninati, Leah - Assitant Prinicpal Administrative Assistant
Borden, Maureen - Attendance Secretary
Bradly, Laura - Grade 3
Braun, Chris - Social Studies
Bufkin, Gena - Assistant Principal Admin. Assistant
Burkett, Stacy - Grade 4
Byington, Ashley - Counselor, Grades 8-9
Cabrera, Eileen - ESE Liaison
Callies, Deb - Food Service
Cangero, Karen - Math (COT)
Carney, Charles - Social Studies
Chaillou, Stacey - Science
Cimillo, Chris - Food Service
Clark, Andria - Food Service
Condiotte, Maureen - Social Studies
Cookerly, Kelly - Grade 2
Covert, Stephen - Principal
Cox, Sue - Monitorial Aide
Dacey, Steve - Science (COT)
Davidsmeyer, Jo - Technology
De Michieli, Kimberly - Math (COT)
Dean, Paul - English
Delaney, David - ESE – Grades 7-12
Delaney, Debbie - Grade 4
Dennison, Mariana - World Language
DiGiacomo, Joe - Physical Education
Drown, Melissa - Grade 5
Fair, Sue - Assistant Principal - Grades 6-8
Fidler, Shannon - Art
Fisher, Teri - Bookkeeper
Flahavan, Hali - Science (COT)
Folts, Steven - Math (COT)
Francis, Jack - English
Froelich, James - Social Studies
Fuentes, Joel - Technology Support Professional
Gannon, Caroline - Social Studies
Gardner, Seth - Music
Gerlek, Patti - World Language
Gieseke, Brittany - Grade 4
Giesel, Jennifer - ESE, Grades 2-6
Gleitz, Neal - Science-Technology
Goebel, Mark - Technology
Grantham, Summer - Math (COT)
Greig, Nelly - World Language
Gross, Lenny - Physical Education Aide
Guardado-Henriquez, Hugo - Technology Support Professional
Gullick, Eida - Math (COT)
Halcomb, Lynn - Guidance - Grades 10-12
Hartman, Jeff - Math
Hawking, Kelly - Guidance, Grades 6-7
Hawkins, James - Campus Security Aide
Hentges, Jessica - English
Hershberger, Joann - Grade 2
Hill, Marcia - Head Night Custodian
Hollar, Cathy - Math (COT)
Horton, Diana - ESE Aide
Hudson, Chris - School Resource Deputy
Hunsucker, Candice - Food Service Manager
Jackson, Kimberly - Monitorial Aide
Jagdish, Roma - Social Studies
Jankovsky, Sharyn - Grade 2
Johnson, Tonya - Science (COT)
Kehler, Rebecca - Science
Keiper-Wilson, Angela - Science
Kochenderfer, Rebecca - Grade 2
Kolsky, Sara - Grade 2
Lamela, Roberto - Social Studies
LaVallee, Carol - Social Studies
Lazareva, Alevtina - Social Studies
Leighton, Lauren - Math
Lenerz, Christopher - English Language Arts
Leto, Marianne - Office Secretary
Lewellyn, Jessy - Custodian
Light, Nicole - English
Lin, Jenny - World Language
Lindsey, Paula - Guidance - Grades 8-9
Liu, Isabella - World Language
Longou, Schahrazede - World Language
Loyer, Elizabeth - English
Lyons, Linda - English
Malkerson, Madelin - World Language
Mancera, William - World Language
Manders, Susan - Registrar
Marino, William - Physical Education
Maron, Eduardo - Grade 4
Mattia, Mark - Math
McCarthy, Christa - Monitorial Aide
McKenzie, Susan - Grade 4
McLaughlin, Carole - Adminssions Secretary
McManus, Kate - Guidance - Grades 2-5
Medlin, Laura - Teacher Aide (ESE)
Melton, Robin - Social Studies
Michalojko, Joshua - Math
Miller, Jason - Science
Miller, Louis - Art
Mills, Tina - Food Service
Mink, Chris - Music
Molinaro, Jenna - Social Studies
Mongillo, Victor - Music
Morrison, Joan - Monitorial Aide
Moyer, Lori - English & Externship
Mumma, Diana - Campus Security Aide
Murray, Sean - Social Studies
Myers, Lois - Grade 4
Nash, Susan - Food Service
Nezelek, David - Math
Nutter, Diane - Food Service
Nzeza, Malele - Science
O’Connors, Case - Math (COT)
O’Mahony, Megan - English
Pagano, Heidi - Food Service
Pauling, Chris - English
Pauling, Judit - World Language
Percy, Emese - Math & Technology
Perez, Lourdes - World Language
Rader, Lisa - Grade 5
Reyka, Jennifer - Office Secretary
Rice, Patty Jo - Social Studies
Ringo, Robin - English
Rini, Alison - Assistant Principal, Grades 2-5
Ritter, Randall - Bookkeeper Assistant
Robertson, Wayne - Math
Rolle, Nancy - Food Service
Ross, James - Grade 5
Sand, Marguerite - World Language
Sandefur, Deana - Health Room Aide
SchelMy Website Select File l, Desiree - English
Schroeter, Sharon - Art
Schweig, John - Social Studies
Shannon, Bridgid - English
Shea, John - English
Shea, Suzi - Grade 3
Shepler, Kathy - Music
Siegel, Roger - Science
Simon, Amanda - Grade 4
Simpson, Mary - Food Service
Singleton (Gallo), Vicky - Grade 3
Siwicka, Diana - World Language
Skipper, Jay - Science
Spielman, Tara - Assistant Principal Grades 9-12
Squires, Fran - English
Steele, Cheryl - English
Strickland, Charmaine - Science
Stumpf, Edwin - Science (COT)
Templeton, Beverly - Science (COT)
Thorpe, Mark - Physical Education
Tompkins, Bob - Head Custodian
Torres, Marybeth - Science (COT)
Tracy, Cathy - Media Aide
Traverso, Laura - Speech Language
Tucak, Misty - Grade 3
Tyler, Sally - Teacher Aide
Ulrich, Helen - Guidance Secretary
Verdino, Gina - Guidance Secretary
Vest, Kelly - Math (COT)
Vitkus, Andy - Grade 5
Wang, Kitty - World Language
Westland, Monte - Custodian
White, Stephanie - Grade 5
Wiley, Blake - English
Wiley, Lori - Testing Coordinator
Williams, Freda - Grade 3
Wise, Jennifer - Grade 4
Wolfinger, Scott - Social Studies
Wormington, Drew - Technology
Wozniak, Cindi - Grade 5
Yotsuda, David - Science (COT)
Zdravkovich, Patricia - World Language