Admin Team - Foster, Allison, Principal
Admin Team - Quintana, Tina, Assistant Principal
Administrative Assistant - Sutherly, Christine
Admin Team - Achille, Lisa, Data Coach
Admin Team - Barnes, Aimee, Counselor
Admin Team - Cantillo, Mary, Counselor
Admin Team - Matthews, Ann, ESOL Liaison
Admin Team - Pitts, Danielle, ESE Liaison
Kindergarten - Kushner, Amanda
Kindergarten - Paine, Liz
Kindergarten - Perrotta, Angela
Kindergarten - Berkun, Maggie
Kindergarten - Saunders, Christine
Kindergarten - Slattery, Tina
Kindergarten - Youngs, Nancy
Grade 1 - Fairey, Susan
Grade 1 - Feaster, Cherie
Grade 1 - Jones, Amy
Grade 1 - Kelley, Mary Rose
Grade 1 - Kreger, Kerri
Grade 1 - Ostrowski, Tressa
Grade 1 - Pitsch, Alexis
Grade 1 - Sullivan, Casey
Grade 1 - Willis, Jennifer
Grade 2 - Anderson, James
Grade 2 - Collins, Kelly
Grade 2 - Doty, Pamela
Grade 2 - Hounigringer, Laurene
Grade 2 - Hunt, Jane
Grade 2 - Lund, Amy
Grade 2 - Schnathmann, Kim
Grade 2 - Seace, Candice
Grade 2 - Stephen, Lisa
Grade 3 - Hofmann, Elizabeth
Grade 3 - Marsh, Jill
Grade 3 - Noble, Lindsay
Grade 3 - Potvin, Kathy
Grade 3 - Quinones, Lisa
Grade 3 - Speaker, Megan
Grade 3 - Wright, Ruth
Grade 4 - Brown, Karla
Grade 4 - Eckberg, Eric
Grade 4 - Light, Ashley
Grade 4 - Ramsden, Angie
Grade 4 - Stults, Katie
Grade 4 - Trapani, Suzette
Grade 5 - Bommarito, Danelle
Grade 5 - Halflants, Colleen
Grade 5 - Moody, Ashley
Grade 5 - Gardner, Toni
Grade 5 - Rosenberger, Ginger
Grade 5 - Valach, Kate
Grades 3-5 - Azeff, Deborah
Grades K-2 - Karasick, Jason
Office Staff - Borres, Tina, Bookkeeper
Office Staff - Bythrow, Sallie, Receptionist
Office Staff - Wilsen, Donna, Registrar
Specials, Art - Brown, Petie
Specials, Music - O'Connell, Paul
Specials, Physical Education - Mixon, Mark
Specials, Spanish and Drama - Cataline, Samantha
Specials, STEM - Mercier, Tiffany
Specials, Physical Education - Kanter, Amy
Support Staff - Quinn, Tonya, Reading Recovery
Support Staff - Aquila, Judy, ESE Resource
Support Staff - Chestnut, Marilyn, ESE Aide
Support Staff - Vacant, Media Aide
Support Staff - Honhart, Kelly, Cafeteria Aide
Support Staff - Kelley, Sue, Cafeteria Aide
Support Staff - Kennedy, Laura, IT Specialist
Support Staff - Langston, Guilda, Clinic Aide
Support Staff - Lester, Paula, ESE Resource
Support Staff - Matthews, Hallie, ESE Aide
Support Staff - Menendez, Maria, Cafeteria Aide
Support Staff - Moreno, Amy, ESOL Aide
Support Staff - Meyer, Mandy, ESE Aide
Support Staff - Portnowitz, Gina, School Psychologist
Support Staff - Patten, Katie, ESE Aide
Support Staff - Pechiney, Anne, Occupational Therapy
Support Staff - Sauer, Julie, Speech & Language

Monday
9/25/2017 - Take Your Dad to Lunch Week & Book Fair

Thursday
9/28/2017 - 5:00 Open House

Friday
10/6/2017 - 7K Packet Pick-up

Saturday
10/7/2017 - 7K & 1 Mile Fun Run

Thursday
10/12/2017 - 8:45 PTA Board Meeting

View School Calendar | District Calendar