Monday
7/25/2016 - Office Reopens

Thursday
8/18/2016 - 4:00 - 6:00 Meet Your Teacher

Friday
8/19/2016 - 9:00 New Parent Orientation

Monday
8/22/2016 - 1st Day of School!

Monday
8/22/2016 - 8:30 Boo Hoo - Yahoo Breakfast

View School Calendar | District Calendar

Admin Team - Aimee Barnes, Guidance Counselor
Admin Team - Allison Foster, Principal
Admin Team - Ann Matthews, Testing Coordinator & ESOL Liaison
Admin Team - Kristi Jarvis, Assistant Principal
Admin Team - Lona Sims, ESE Liaison
Admin Team - Slattery, Christina, I.B Coordinator
Grade 1 - Esper, Casey
Grade 1 - Fairey, Susan
Grade 1 - Feaster, Cherie
Grade 1 - Kelley, Mary Rose
Grade 1 - Kreger, Kerri
Grade 1 - Jones, Amy
Grade 1 - Seace, Candice
Grade 1 - Willis, Jennifer
Grade 2 - Collins, Kelly
Grade 2 - Anderson, James
Grade 2 - Doty, Pamela
Grade 2 - Hounigringer, Laurene
Grade 2 - Hunt, Jane
Grade 2 - Lund, Amy
Grade 2 - Schnathmann, Kim
Grade 2 - Stephen, Lisa
Grade 3 - Vacancy
Grade 3 - Potvin, Kathy
Grade 3 - Marsh, Jill
Grade 3 - Noble, Lindsay
Grade 3 - Ramsden, Angela
Grade 3 - Halflants, Colleen
Grade 3 - Wright, Ruth
Grade 4 - Brown, Karla
Grade 4 - Eckberg, Eric
Grade 4 - Light, Ashley
Grade 4 - Quinones, Lisa
Grade 4 - Stults, Katie
Grade 4 - Trapani, Suzette
Grade 5 - Achille, Lisa
Grade 5 - Hoermann, Kimm
Grade 5 - Hofmann, Elizabeth
Grade 5 - Mercier, Tiffany
Grade 5 - Rosenberger, Ginger
Grade Level Teams
Grades 3-5 - Karasick, Jason
Kindergarten - Albright, MaryBeth
Kindergarten - Perrotta, Angela
Kindergarten - Pinkham, Maggie
Kindergarten - Quinn, Tonya
Kindergarten - Saunders, Christine
Kindergarten - McCormack, Brandy
Kindergarten - Youngs, Nancy
Kindergarten-2nd - Azeff, Deborah
Office Staff - Donna Wilsen, Registrar
Office Staff - Christine Sutherly, Administrative Assistant
Office Staff - Sallie Bythrow, Receptionist
Office Staff - Tina Borres, Bookkeeper
Specials Art - Brown, Petie
Specials Music - Rhymmer, Russell
Specials Physical Education - Mixon, Mark
Specials Spanish -
Specials Technology - Sarazen, Bill
Specials Wellness and Physical Education - Kanter, Amy
Support Staff - Aquila, Judy ESE Resource
Support Staff - Chestnut, Marilyn ESE Aide
Support Staff - Kelly Honart, Cafeteria Aide
Support Staff - Haddad, Shannon Speech & Language
Support Staff - Kelley, Sue School-Wide Aide
Support Staff - Kennedy, Laura Tech Aide
Support Staff - Langston, Guilda Clinic Aide
Support Staff - Matthews, Hallie ESE Aide
Support Staff - Portnowitz, Gina School Psychologist
Support Staff - Stalnaker, Meridith ESE Aide
Support Staff - Vizvary, Elena Occupational Therapy
Grade 5 - Bommarito, Danelle
PeachJar