Oliver, Edwina - Principal
Hirst, Ron - Assistant Principal
Morales, Dawn - Assistant Principal
Adams, Bobbi
Adler, Christine
Anderson, Louis
Avich, Amanda
Bacus, Lauren
Baier, Megan
Bailey, Patricia - Bookkeeper
Balam, Eleni - Registrar
Baldwin, Kathy
Bass, Eva
Beason, Brock
Boesenberg, Kurt
Boesenberg, Suanne
Bradley, Sandy - Attendance Secretary, Receptionist
Brenner, Jeff
Briggs, Joycelyn
Brown, Ben
Brown, Marcia
Buchanan, Valerie
Burnstein, Marsha
Calderon, Katie
Canlers, Lora
Carl, Kathy
Carpenter, Kathy
Carrigan, Brenda
Carvalho, Anne
Castorani,Dr. Candis - Psychologist
Close, RuthAnn
Conway, Sarah - Job Coach
Coomer, Judith - Food Service Manager
Corbin, Domonique(1)
Craft, Angie
Craycraft, Joseph
Crist, Bradford
Crist, Josh
Davis, Patti
DeGrenier, Stephen(1)
Disler, Jackie
Dixon, Carol
Dodds, Elizabeth
Donner, Vicky
Duckworth, Tonya
Duncan, Ann
Dziadik, Debra
Dziadik, Sandra
Farlin, Keith
Figlow, Gail
Fox, Kimberly
Frazier, Edward
Frease, Linda
Galvin, Martha
Gilroy, Carla - ESE Liaison
Gibson, Diane
Goffinett, Daniel
Gonzalez, Graciela
Gonzalez, Maria
Gottwald, Brigitte
Gradin, Maria
Greisiger, Cindy - Student Records Secretary
Griffith, Julia
Hager, Vickie
Haken, David
Hamilton, Cindy
Hamilton, Clinton
Harring, Calvin
Harris, LaTonya
Harrison, Allison
Hausherr, Stacy
Hill, Charles
Holmes, Aisha
Holmes, Mary
Holmes, Stacey - ESE Liaison
Hong, Diu
Horton, Susan
Hunt-Evans, Marguerite
Jackson, Tony
Janta-Lipinski, Andrea
Jenkins, Regina
Karcher, Pat
Kaczynski, Jane
Keddy, Karen
Kennedy, Betsy
Kennedy, Patrice
King, Cassandra
Koch, Chris - Clinic
Lee, Mirella
Lefaivre, Teanne
Leverett, Tyshea
Litsey, Tara
Lloyd, Marie
Lucas, Karen
Lund, Hillary
Luther, Donna
Lyon, Lisa - Guidance Counselor
Macedonio, Sue
Marsh, Mark - Behavior Specialist
Mazzolini, Alice
McCormick, Sandra
McGinnity, Susan - Behavior Specialist
McSween, Janice
Meo, Nicole
Mesrobian, Janice
Millbourn, Mary
Mitchell, Janice
Mollohan, Tracy - Secretary
Morales-Rosa, Stephanie
Mulligan, Anna - Administrative Assistant
Murrary, Ronald
Newtown, Carol
O'Hare, Kathryn
Oliver, Syreeta
O'Neal, Katie
Owen, Peter
Parker, Vernetta - Clinic
Pastore, Helen
Pelosi, Cindy
Perkins, Carol - Secretary, Transportation & Substitutes
Peters, Stefanie
Peterson, Michelle
Petrella, Lisa
Petrovich, Charlotte
Poston, Connie
Prochnow, Coreen
Quattlebaum, Krysta
Ramspeck, Betty
Rauh, Brian
Rauh, Marisabel
Rawley, Jayson
Reiter, Carol
Roberts, Lauren
Rose, Val
Rule, Carolyn
Ruscoe, Serenity
Sadlo, Robyn
Santelli, Julia
Schaeffer, Jill
Schwar, Danielle
Serpi, Diane
Sherrard, Karen
Silva, Fabiana
Smith, Jody - Home School Liaison
Squeo, Paul
Stoll, Dennis
Stripling, Alison
Sweeney, Maria
Swezey, Shane
Tamposi, Holly
Taylor, Barry
Theise, Karen
Trisotto, Kathryn
Trizano-Ortiz, Michelle
Underwood, Amanda
Urie, Millie- Clinic Nurse
VanDyke, Megan
Vescera, Tammy
Vitale, Debroah - Clinic Nurse
Wagoner, David
Wainwright, Jordan
Walker, Susan
Walsh, Nereida
Walthall, Kate
Wardell, Debra
Washburn, Denise
Waters, Peggy
Watson, Lisa
Welch, Angie
Wells, Pam
Wharton, Amanda
White, Edward
Winners, Stephen
Wojtyna, Carol
Zappala, Charles