Ambrose, Bill - Tech Support Professional, IT
Barber, Melissa F. - Registrar
Bartol-Thomas, Alicia - Hawks Physical Science
Benson, Amy - ESE Instructional Aide
Chang, Libet - Hawks Language Arts, 6th & 7th
Chase, Ryan - Assistant Principal
Clay, Rich - Behavior Specialist
Clinch, Casey - LA Inclusion, 7th
Cohen, Stefanie - Math, 7th; Inclusive Math
Crank, Erin - Advanced Math, 7th
Daige, Chris - Instrumental, Jazz, Symphonic Band; SDMT Chair
Deputy S. Polynice - SRO
DiLego, Anastasia - School Social Worker
Eagen, Cherish - Life Science, Coding
Enos, Mary - Language Arts, 6th; Inclusion LA
Fehr, Farnaz - ESE Liaison
Fideli, Phyllis - Inclusive Math, 6th
Flatt, Phyllis - Language Arts, 8th
Ford, Terri - Math, 6th
Gilder, Joy - Life Science, 7th
Gilliland, Noel - Lang Arts, 7th; Project SUCCESS
Gudino, Sergio - Math, 7th
Gwatney, David - Agriscience, Fund. Architecture
Harris, Jeff, Teacher - World History, PE, Project SUCCESS
Henley, Chris - Cafeteria Manager
Faircloth, Kristen - Earth-Space Science, 6th
Hoffman, Jennifer - Lang Arts, 7th; Newspaper
Huffman, Colleen - Bookkeeper
Hunt, Danielle - Lang Arts, 6th
Hutchison, Paul - Theater; Reading, 7th
Johnson, Joyce - Attendance
Judd, Stan - World History, 6th
Kopakin, Romania - ESOL Aide
Lamboley, Denise - Math, 7th & 8th
Lester, Helen - Hawks Language Arts, 7th & 8th; CR
Lilly, Jeremy - Civics, 7th
Long, Cynthia - Clinic Aide
Martin, Indeah - Math, 8th
Matosky, Sadie - ESE Instructional Aide
Maynard, Jane - American History, 8th
McArthur, Kim - Math, Advanced Math, 6th
McCurdy, Beth - Speech-Language Pathologist
Milligan, Bonnie - Reading, 8th
Mines, Gloria - Civics, 7th; American History, 8th
Montgomery, Valerie - Business Education, Yearbook
Moore, Harriet - Principal
Nastan, Rick - PE
Newell, Cindy - Administrative Assistant
Panighetti, Deanne - Student Success Coordinator
Preece, Stacey - Paraprofessional Aide III
Proch-Moore, Amy- Algebra, Geometry
Rieger, Dorothy - Biology Honors
Robinson, Natassia - ISS
Rollason, Roxanne - Language Arts, 8th
Salzman, Larry - Hawks World History, 6th & 7th
Schatz, David - Guidance Counselor, 7th & 8th; SAC Chair
Schopfer, Amy - ESOL Liaison, ELL
Scuilla, Alison - Receptionist
Sensenig, Jeremy - Hawks World History, 6th & 7th; Civics, 8th
Shaughnessy, Schelly - PE, Athletic Director
Smith, Brienne, Teacher - World History, News Production
Steere, Laura - LA Inclusion, 7th & 8th
Stockford, Barbara - Earth-Space Science, 6th
Swanson, Suzanne - Art
Sylvester, Pete - Physical Science, 8th
Theriot, Leiland - Chorus, Orchestra, NJHS Advisor, PTO Liaison, STEM A2 Program Leader
Vega, Dana - Technology, Aerospace, Manufacturing
Walker, Lena - School Security
Weaver, Jacqueline - Head Custodian
Westberry, Jeffi - Guidance Counselor, 6th & Hawks
Wigley, Mark - Inclusive Math, 6th & 8th
Wilson, Tracy - Physical Science, 8th
Wood, Robert - ESE Instructional Aide
Woodfin, Rose - ESOL Paraprofessional
Wujnovich, Mysara - Inclusive Language Arts, 6th
Zafiros, Tammy - Media Aide
Zaremba, Karen - Spanish
PeachJar