Friday
9/2/2016 - PTO Fun Friday Football Spirit

Tuesday
9/6/2016 - PTO Otis Spunkmeyer Fundraiser

Wednesday
9/7/2016 - PTO Otis Spunkmeyer Fundraiser

Wednesday
9/7/2016 - PTO Dairy Queen Fundraiser

Wednesday
9/7/2016 - Cub Scout Recruiting Night

View School Calendar | District Calendar

Administration - .Wilson, Raymond, Principal
Administration - Christine Oliver, Assistant Principal
Administration - Wasserman, Heather, Assistant Principal
Office Staff - Admin. Asst. to Principal, Sue Glass
Office Staff - Bookkeeper, Tricia Card
Office Staff - Receptionist, Julie Graszl
Office Staff - Registrar, Lucki Cook
Office Staff - Registrations, Lori Oxford
Tech Support - Jamal Guiler
Support Staff - Counselor (Gr. 5-8), Pamela Cokley
Support Staff - Counselor (Gr. K-4), Lauren Maturo
Support Staff - ESE Liaison, Eliana Sirocchi
Support Staff - ESE Liaison, Liz Zieminski
Support Staff - ESOL Teacher, Carol Sandborn
Support Staff - School Resource Officer, Tracey Neeley
Support Staff - Speech & Language, Katherine Pope
Support Staff - Speech & Language, Lisa Levine
Support Staff - Speech & Language, Shellie Rubin
Teacher - ESE Resource , Lori Lawrence
Teacher - Kindergarten , Nicolette Fourman
Teacher - Kindergarten, Keisha Lay
Teacher - Kindergarten, Pam Smith
Teacher - Kindergarten, Tami Ingerick
Teacher - Kindergarten, Tricia Peacock
Teacher - 1st Grade, Ashley Glass
Teacher - 1st Grade, Diane Hartle
Teacher - 1st Grade, Kate Costigan
Teacher - 1st Grade, Mindi Lay
Teacher - 1st Grade, Nicole Nguyen
Teacher - 2nd Grade, Christina Tweed
Teacher - 2nd Grade, Dawn Blaszczyk
Teacher - 2nd Grade, Jennifer Brye
Teacher - 2nd Grade, Judy Novak
Teacher - 2nd Grade, Kathy Gough
Teacher - 2nd Grade, Rose Lasorso
Teacher - 3rd Grade, Bill Burrell
Teacher - 3rd Grade, Katie Stritz
Teacher - 3rd Grade, Laura Wardlaw
Teacher - 3rd Grade, Renea Arko
Teacher - 3rd Grade, Susan Miller
Teacher - 4th Grade, Aja Lowe
Teacher - 4th Grade, Alana Kenney
Teacher - 4th Grade, Joshua Chin-Yee
Teacher - 4th Grade, Kelli Carter
Teacher - 4th Grade, Matt Delaney
Teacher - 5th Grade, Andrea Pettibone
Teacher - 5th Grade, Barbara Stella
Teacher - 5th Grade, Deborah Ostermeyer
Teacher - 5th Grade, Joanne Reiss
Teacher - 5th Grade, Kim Schenke
Teacher - 6th Grade Language Arts, Julie Fortune
Teacher - 6th Grade Math, Robin Ipe
Teacher - 6th Grade Resource, Roger Lockwood
Teacher - 6th Grade Science, Helena Cao
Teacher - 6th Grade Social Studies, Maria Gianoplus
Teacher - 7th & 8th Grade LA Support, Shari Dembinski
Teacher - 7th & 8th Grade Math Support, Kim Gilchrist Owens
Teacher - 7th Grade Language Arts, Cory Williams
Teacher - 7th Grade Math, Jean Williams
Teacher - 7th Grade Science, Jeremy Fant
Teacher - 7th Grade Social Studies, Samantha Dorsett
Teacher - 8th Grade Language Arts, Darlene Warm
Teacher - 8th Grade Math, Kate Lynn
Teacher - 8th Grade Science, Cindy Schlotterback
Teacher - 8th Grade Social Studies, Sean Darby
Teacher - Autism Unit , Primary K-2, Ashley Kundrat
Teacher - Autism Unit, Intermediate 3rd -5th Grade, Jennifer Thompson
Teacher - Autism Unit, Middle School, Christine Kempster
Teacher - Autism Unit, Pre K, Michelle Myers
Teacher - Autism Unit, Pre-K, Heather Petz
Teacher - Behavior, Joy Lynn
Teacher - Behavior, Maureen Bassett
Teacher - Elementary Art, Melanie Chamberlain
Teacher - Elementary Computer Ed, Judy Holden
Teacher - Elementary Music, Charles Allen
Teacher - Elementary Phy. Education, Joe Marisi
Teacher - ESE Resource, Jeannie Holderman
Teacher - ESE Resource, Lauren Brook
Teacher - Horticulture, Al Jackson
Teacher - Literacy Team, Barbara Rann
Teacher - Literacy Team, Early Intervention,Sheryl Cutrona
Teacher - Literacy Team,Reading Resource, Tracy Pisano
Teacher - Media, Kristine Alcala
Teacher - Middle School Art, Kristi Shackelford
Teacher - Middle School Band, Angela McKenzie
Teacher - Middle School Orchestra, Amanda Bauman
Teacher - Middle School Phys. Education, Dean Theros
Teacher - Middle School Technology CTE, Daniel Cole
Teacher - Odysey Grade 6 Math & Science., Shala Rossheim
Teacher - Odyssey 6th Grade Language Arts, Mollie McBride
Teacher - Odyssey 7 & 8 Grade Math, Dave Schramm
Teacher - Odyssey 7 & 8 Social Studies, Shamus Lapean
Teacher - Odyssey 7&8 Grade Lang. Arts, Jewell DeMarco
Teacher - Odyssey 7th & 8th Grade Science, Shannon Rasbury
Teacher - Science Lab. Debra Laban
Teacher - Spanish, Julie Phillips
Teacher - VE ID, Self Contained, Grade 8, Chris Hradek
Teacher - VE Self Contained, Grade 3-5, Ruth Butkus
Teacher - VE Self Contained, Grade k-2, Karen Harrigton
Teacher Assistant - Catherine Couet
Teacher Assistant - Daisy Thompson
Teacher Assistant - Dayna Hughes
Teacher Assistant - Denise Moore
Teacher Assistant - Domenic Rivera, Health Room
Teacher Assistant - Helen Farmer
Teacher Assistant - Jane Holcomb
Teacher Assistant - Jim Tompkins
Teacher Assistant - Joan Griffith, Security
Teacher Assistant - Joyce Hotchkiss
Teacher Assistant - Luanne Pare', Health Room
Teacher Assistant - Mindy Sichling
Teacher Assistant - Nancy DeCarlo
Teacher Assistant - Patricia Childers
Teacher Assistant - Robin Maher
Teacher Assistant - Sharon Hall
Teacher Assistant - Susan Asher
Teacher Assistant - Vacancy
Teacher Assistant, Lisa Menelao
Cafeteria Staff - Michelle Monty, Food Service Manager
Cafeteria Staff - Dorothy Buza
Cafeteria Staff - Hannah Arthur
Cafeteria Staff - Kathleen Garber
Cafeteria Staff - Linda Vaughn
Cafeteria Staff - Judith Walker
Custodial Staff - Caroline Shriner, Head Custodian
Custodial Staff - Rick Huff, Day Custodian
Custodial Staff - Linette Stiffler
Custodial Staff - Magdalina Petrus
Custodial Staff - Tamara Korsakov
Custodial Staff - Nicole Westlund
Custodial Staff - Terry Weldy
Custodial Staff - Viktor Petrus
PeachJar