Monday
7/11/2016 - Grade 3 Summer Reading-ESY

Tuesday
7/12/2016 - Grade 3 Summer Reading-ESY

Wednesday
7/13/2016 - Grade 3 Summer Reading-ESY

Thursday
7/14/2016 - Grade 3 Summer Reading-ESY

Monday
7/18/2016 - Grade 3 Summer Reading-ESY

View School Calendar | District Calendar

Johnson, Brandon - Principal
Thompson, Troy - Assistant Principal
Schutz, Vicki - Administrative Assistant
Ackley, Deb - ASD SC Kindergarten
Adams, Bethanie - Pre-K ASD
Alexander, Tammy - Fourth Grade
Amuso, Michael - Fifth Grade
Baker, Fran - Physical Education
Bailey, Nina - ESOL - Title Resource
Barlow, Peggy - Childcare Director
Batalia, Jeanne - SLP
Beasley, Meaghan - Kindergarten
Beaulieu, Tanya - VE ParaAide
Bivin, Carol - Physical Education ParaAide
Bontrager, Amy - Third Grade
Boynton, Stephanie - Fourth Grade
Bounds, Nicole - ASD Pre-K CDA ParaAide
Brown, Corrie - SLP
Campos, Brent - Technology
Campos, Kimberly - Music
Carrico, Jennifer - Second Grade
Chagnon, Rachel - Second Grade
Chynoweth, Sue - COTA-L
Cornwell, Julie - Violin
Daniele, Louisa - VE Resource
Dehart, Jennifer - Fifth Grade
Delp, Michelle - Fourth Grade
DeMoulin, Robyn - Third Grade
Denis, D'Arcy - VE SC
Disney, Patricia - Science Lab
Disney-Gillis, Kimberly - Third Grade
Eckberg, Joanna - Kindergarten
Emmett, Ashley - Social Worker
Feliciano, Eva - VE Resource
Gerdes, Dan - Behavior Specialist
Granger, Kristin - VE ParaAide
Greco, Kerry - Fourth Grade
Grotz, Amy - SC VE
Gubenya, Nadiya - First Grade
Guill, Emily - ESE - ASD ParaAide
Guin, Jennifer - Bookkeeper
Harris, Scott - Physical Education
Haynes, Jessica - Second Grade
Huffman, Tammy - Fifth Grade
Hughes, Michele - Guidance
Huntley, Gail - ASD SC Primary
Hurley, Candace - SLP
Jason, Kim - First Grade
Jenkins, Cori - Guidance
Jones, Trish - Media ParaAide
Kersey, Christa - Fourth Grade
Klass, Jane - Third Grade
Knarr, Jessica - ESE - Liaison
Krevas, Niki - Second Grade
Lax, Carolyn - Pre-K VE
Lebo, Linda - SC VE ParaAide
Lekic, Michelle - PreK CDA ParaAide
Lioon, Wendy - First Grade
Lisowski, Marie - ASD Pre-K CDA ParaAide
Long, Mindy - Title One Resource
Longo, Patricia - Fifth Grade
Mabie, Tiffany - VE Pre K
Marchewka, Leah - Psychologist
Massoth, Adam - First Grade
Melnichuk, Galina - ESOL ParaAide
Moloney, Jeananne - Clinic Aide
Moran, Colleen - Kindergarten
Morrissey-Jones, Robin - Art
Noble, Denise - Kindergarten
O'Day, Janice - First Grade
Orr, Lauren - ESE - Liaison-Title Resource
Palumbo, Domenick - Head Custodian
Paolillo, Caroline - SLP
Parrish, Heidi - Kindergarten
Pedro, Mary - First Grade
Pence, Sandy - Third Grade
Porinchak, Cindi - Title One Resource
Purdin, Tammara - Second Grade
Raab, Janice - Kindergarten
Rains, Sheila - ASD SC Intermediate
Reece, Kari - VE SC
Rhodes, Deirdre - ASD ParaAide
Brown, Cordelia - SLP
Rushmore, Tabitha - Fourth Grade
Semonick, Denise - Fourth Grade
Segura, Olga - First Grade
Schmunk, Donna - Third Grade
Schwartz, Nina - Curriculum-Title One Resource
Scully, Mary - Second Grade
Sheperd, Suzi - School Nurse
Smith, Gina - Third Grade
Southerland, Natasha - First Grade
Stewart, Elaine - Kindergarten
Stornes, Vivian - ASD ParaAide
Switzer, Pat - Registrar
Thompson, Kim - Food Service Manager
Van Deusen, Jeanine - Second Grade
Vittorio, Dawn - Title One Resource
Watkins, Angela - Fifth Grade
Wiebusch, Drinda - Receptionist
Ulmer, Ann - Fifth Grade
Zappacosta, Michelle - VE Pre-K CDA ParaAide
PeachJar