Wednesday
5/3/2017 - SAC Meeting @ 3:15 PM

Thursday
5/4/2017 - 9:00-11:30 Gr. 3 FT to AMC & Urfer Park

Friday
5/5/2017 - Keva Juice Sales 7:45-8:15

Saturday
5/6/2017 - Gr 5 to Sea Camp

Sunday
5/7/2017 - Gr 5 to Sea Camp

View School Calendar | District Calendar

Administrative Assistant - Valentine, Denise
Administrative Intern - Dafoulas, Judy
After Care Manager - Brown, Kris
Bookkeeper - Jansen, Kathy
Classroom Aide, ESE - Underhill, Cheryl
Classroom Aide, PE - Zinn, Lynne
Clinic - Schweickhardt, Ramona
ESE Grades 4 & 5 - Cole, Janet
ESE Grades K-3 - McCart, Deb
ESE Liaison - Brown, Kris
Fifth Grade - Binswanger, Ali
Fifth Grade - DeLellis, Denise
Fifth Grade - Feaster, Kevin
Fifth Grade - Ivey, Samantha
Fifth Grade - Marken, Tamara
Fifth Grade - Usman, Khizran
First Grade - O'Shea, Courtnee
First Grade - Revels, Hannah
First Grade - Scheetz, Amy
First Grade - Silva, Lisa
First Grade - Warth, Terri
Food Service Manager - McNish, Marsha
Fourth Grade - Atkinson, Peggy
Fourth Grade - Knowles, Courtney
Fourth Grade - Leete, Linda
Fourth Grade - Long, Linda
Fourth Grade - Nichols, Kristy
Fourth Grade - Powell, Mary
Front Office - Mrstik, Debbie
Guidance Counselor - Piatt, Lauren
Kindergarten - Anderson, Kristen
Kindergarten - Campbell, Tina
Kindergarten - Gillespie, Susan
Kindergarten - Hopewell, Julie
Kindergarten - Lee, Allison
Kindergarten - Pichevin, Rhonda
Media - Bookout, Sharyl
Occupational Therapist - Brown, Mary Ellen
Principal - Wheatley, Lisa
Registrar - Cress, Kathy
Resource - Scheetz, Amy
Second Grade - Hayes, Laura
Second Grade - Redington, Stephanie
Second Grade - Royce, Pam
Second Grade - Selzer, Melissa
Second Grade - Silver, Leslie
Second Grade - Theiler, Victoria
Specials - Art - Gerardi, Debbie
Specials - Music - Miles, Kim
Specials - PE - Hoskins, Kelle
Specials - Science - Wink, Megan
Speech Language - Beetham, Lisa
Technology - Zoppe, Polly
Third Grade - Amon, Susan
Third Grade - Fenton, Kathy
Third Grade - McComb, Audrey
Third Grade - Rosander, Marie
Third Grade - Seger, Mavis
PeachJar