Kindergarten - Kanotz, Rob
Kindergarten - Kelly, Jennifer
Kindergarten - Kocur, Heidi
Kindergarten - Landry, Jan
Kindergarten - Nigri, Marsha
Kindergarten - Winn, Breanne
1st Grade - Balla, Laszlo
1st Grade - Carney, Kevin
1st Grade - Cedeno, Yaritza
1st Grade - Collins, Julie
1st Grade - Ellis, Tamara
1st Grade - Hodges, Rana
1st Grade - Knipper, Linda
2nd Grade - Ammeson, April
2nd Grade - Korneyeva, Alexandra
2nd Grade - Smith, Jackie
2nd Grade - Smithson, Angela
2nd grade - Watts, Kelly
2nd Grade - Williams, Sarah
3rd Grade - Haberman, Barbara
3rd Grade - Hall, Taylor
3rd Grade - Hradek, Kelli
3rd Grade - Miller, Brenda
3rd Grade - Porvaznik, Sue
3rd Grade - Schaub, Tiffany
4th Grade - Brown, Karen
4th Grade - Fipps, Deborah
4th Grade - Gambill, Amanda
4th Grade - Harrell, Julie
4th Grade - Harris, Jessica
5th Grade - Baldwin, Amy
5th grade - Burnside, Brittany
5th Grade - Erikzon, Karen
5th Grade-Nadeau, Shelley
Administrator - Fairchild, Marya - Assistant Principal
Administrator - Royce, Steven - Principal
Administrative Assistant - Norfleet, Marie
Bookkeeper - Govaars, Joyce
Cafeteria Aide - Langdon, Lorie
Cafeteria Aide - Laterreur, Carol
Data Management and RTI Facilitator - Miranda, Kelley
ESE Aide - Praschak, Gayle
ESE Aide - Shevchuk, Lesya
ESE Aide - Viera, Iliana
ESE Liaison - Dromgool, Shannon
ESE Resource Teacher - Joseph, Nancy
ESE Teacher - Burke, Donna
ESE Teacher - Voege, Debra
ESOL Aide - Archbold, Cecil
ESOL Aide - Griffiths, Patricia
ESOL Aide - Ogren, Elizabeth
ESOL Aide - Rizzo, Dinorah
ESOL Liaison - Taliento, Maureen
ESOL Teacher - Billingsley, Sandy
Head Custodian - Smith, Shirley
Math Resource - Taliento, Rod
Media Aide - Spangler, Carolyn
Office Receptionist - Garcia, Janette
Paraprofessional Aide - Lee, Caroline
PE Aide - Wiggins, Trufaye
Reading Intervention - Ward, Jamie
Reading Specialist - Heidger, Terri
Registrar - Young, Joelle
School Counselor - Bailey, Tracey
School Counselor - Wenmark, Linda
School Health Aide - Ruiz, Linda
Specials - Art - Dutkiewicz, Michael
Specials - Dance - Fletcher, Erin
Specials - Drama - Burns, Dawn
Specials - Music - Guajardo, Jesse
Specials - PE - Masse, Kristen
Specials - Science - Leap, Terri
Speech-Language Pathologist - Snell, Kelly
Technology Support - King, Ruth
Volunteer, Business Coordinator - Lee, Caroline
PeachJar