Thursday
9/29/2016 - Ident-A-Kid

Friday
10/7/2016 - Gocio Fall Festivial

Tuesday
10/11/2016 - Family Fitness Night

Tuesday
10/18/2016 - Fall Individual & group portraits

Thursday
10/20/2016 - Parent Conference Night

View School Calendar | District Calendar

Kindergarten - Kanotz, Rob
Kindergarten - Kelly, Jennifer
Kindergarten - Kocur, Heidi
Kindergarten - Landry, Jan
Kindergarten - Nigri, Marsha
1st Grade - Cedeno, Yaritza
1st Grade - Collins, Julie
1st Grade - Hodges, Rana
1st Grade - Knipper, Linda
1st Grade - Winn, Breanne
2nd Grade - Ammeson, April
2nd Grade - Balla, Laszlo
2nd Grade - Korneyeva, Alexandra
2nd Grade - Smithson, Angela
2nd Grade - Tress, Jennifer
2nd Grade - Williams, Sarah
3rd Grade - Hall, Taylor
3rd Grade - Hradek, Kelli
3rd Grade - Miller, Brenda
3rd Grade - Murrell, Trisha
3rd Grade - Smith, Jackie
3rd Grade - Uchtman, Mary Jos
4th Grade - Brown, Karen
4th Grade - Cereo, Tiffany
4th Grade - Cooper, Kira
4th Grade - Fipps, Deborah
4th Grade - Wasley, Laura
5th Grade - Amick, Jill
5th Grade - Anderson, Lori
5th Grade - Carney, Kevin
5th Grade - Erikzon, Karen
5th Grade - Pettey, Taleisa
Administrator - Royce, Steven - Principal
Administrator - Annicelli, Marya - Assistant Principal
Administrative Assistant - Norfleet, Marie
Bookkeeper - Govaars, Joyce
Registrar - Young, Joelle
Office Receptionist - Garcia, Janette
Cafeteria Aide - Langdon, Lorie
Cafeteria Aide - Laterreur, Carol
Data Management and RTI Facilitator - Miranda, Kelley
ESE Aide - Praschak, Gayle
ESE Aide - Shevchuk, Lesya
ESE Aide - Viera, Iliana
ESE Liaison - Dromgool, Shannon
ESE Resource Teacher - Joseph, Nancy
ESE Teacher - Burke, Donna
ESOL Aide - Archbold, Cecil
ESOL Aide - Griffiths, Patricia
ESOL Aide - Rizzo, Dinorah
ESOL Liaison - Baldwin, Amy
ESOL Teacher - Billingsley, Sandy
Head Custodian - Smith, Shirley
Math - Harrell, Julie
Media Aide - Lee, Caroline
PE Aide - Wiggins, Trufaye
Reading Intervention - Ward, Jamie
Reading - Ellis, Tamara
Reading - Gambill, Amanda
Reading - Harris, Jessica
School Counselor - Bailey, Tracey
School Counselor - Wenmark, Linda
School Health Aide - Alderfer, Linda
Specials - Art - Dutkiewicz, Michael
Specials - Dance - Fletcher, Erin
Specials - Drama - Burns, Dawn
Specials - Music - Guajardo, Jesse
Specials - PE - Masse, Kristen
Specials - Science - Burnside, Brittany
Speech-Language Pathologist - Snell, Kelly
Technology Support - King, Ruth
Volunteer, Business Coordinator - Lee, Caroline
PeachJar