Administrator - Drum, Rebecca - Principal
Administrator - Kahler, Jennifer - Assistant Principal
Kindergarten - Garcia, Natalie
Kindergarten - Jacobs, Naomi
Kindergarten - Zada, Yuliya
Kindergarten - VACANCY
Kindergarten - Schubiger, Nicole
Kindergarten - Weber, Kim
1st Grade - Berg, Michelle
1st Grade - Houser, Megan
1st Grade - Hruby, Alexandra
1st Grade - VACANCY
1st Grade - Spritzer, Andrea
1st Grade - Wagahoff, Kristen
2nd Grade - Allison, Kathleen
2nd Grade - Blomquist, Linda
2nd Grade - Harris, Rosanne
2nd Grade - Jurado, Leah
2nd Grade - Manning, Katie
2nd Grade - Winskill, Mindy
2nd Grade - Wood, Julia
3rd Grade - DeAnda, Brittany
3rd Grade - Law, Debra
3rd Grade - McElroy, Kelly
3rd Grade - Nelson, Lisa
3rd Grade - Shipley, Rebecca
3rd Grade - Swedberg, Heidi
3rd Grade - Wiegman, Heidi
4th Grade - Beninati-Smith, Dee
4th Grade - VACANCY
4th Grade - Gibson, Debbie
4th Grade - Huber, Linda
4th Grade - Tuttle, Sally
5th Grade - Becker, Gay
5th Grade - Dagan, DaVida
5th Grade - VACANCY
5th Grade - VACANCY - ESE
Aide (Cafe) - Schoenthal, Jacqueline
Aide (Cafe) - Van Fleet, Patricia
Aide (ESE) - Ingram, Sandra
Aide (ESE) - Johnson-Stephens, Ali
Aide (ESE) - Schifferli, Chris
Aide (ESE) - Sharpe, Gaye
Aide (ESOL) - Core, Estrella
Aide (ESOL) - Samchuk, Ludmila
Aide (ESE) - Dougherty, Beth
Aide (PE) - Simon, Cindy
Aide (PE) - Walker, Stephanie
Aide (Pre-K) - Sarakinis, Sandra
Before & After School Director - Tatko, Theresa
ESE (IND Teacher) - Palmer, Donna
ESE (Pre-K Teacher) - Wright, Michelle
ESE (Primary Teacher) - Krizen, Michelle
ESE (Reading Recovery) - Yurchack, Lisa
ESE (Reading Recovery) - Waggoner, Traci
ESE (Speech-Lang) - Catrambone, Linda
ESE (Speech-Lang) - TBA
ESE (VE Teacher) - Wuethrich, Gina
ESOL Liaison - Idoyaga, Debbie
Food Service Manager - Wells, Geri
Head Custodian - Roy, Randy
Office Staff (Admin Asst) - Rivera, Damarys
Office Staff (Bookkeeper) - Ontiveros, Maria
Office Staff (Clinic Aide) - Howes, Joylyn
Office Staff (Receptionist) - Chesmond, Jamisa
Office Staff (Registrar) - Ortiz, Jennifer
Pupil Support - Angela Eaton, RN
Pupil Support - Anthony Davis, Psychologist
Pupil Support - Crystal Dalton, PT
Pupil Support - Deana Gozder, LCSW
Pupil Support - Peg Robson, OT
Specials (Art) - Keim, Emily
Specials (Music) - Heskett, Gayle
Specials (PE) - Davia, Tennley
Specials (Science) - Pikula, Rene
Support (Behavior Specialist) - Hiestand, Jennifer
Support (ESE Liaison) - Ricci, Erin
Support (ESE Liaison) - Cook, Pam
Support (School Counselor) - Morales, Lauren
Tech Support Aide - Kargle, Mark
Title I (K-5 Resource Teacher) - Rainey, Tracy
Title I (K-5) Behavior Specialist - Frasure, Stacey
Title I (K-5 Resource Teacher) - LeFever, Andrea
Title I (K-5 Resource Teacher) - Tirabassi, Andrea
PeachJar