Admin - Archer, Amy - Principal
Admin - Carey, John - Assistant Principal
0 KG - Butler, Theresa
0 KG - Carroll, Celeste
0 KG - Clark, Kristina
0 KG - Hogan, Karley
0 KG - Leary, Michelle
0 KG - Welge, Brandi
1st Grade - Davies, Tara
1st Grade - Dunbar, Donna
1st Grade - Kingsbury, Jennifer
1st Grade - Krizen, Michelle
1st Grade - Pickert, Cheryl
1st Grade - Schapley, Terri
1st Grade - Reading Recovery - Bellanca, Stacy
2nd Grade - Davis, Diana
2nd Grade - Eidel, Donna
2nd Grade - Ethridge, Lori
2nd Grade - Hilliard, Camille
2nd Grade - Winskill, Mindy
3rd Grade - Brown, Jessica
3rd Grade - Curcio, Patti
3rd Grade - Hancock, Jan
3rd Grade - Kern, Lori
3rd Grade - Neu, Flo
3rd Grade - Rispoli, Julia
4th Grade - Buckalter, Melanie
4th Grade - Kelly, Ember
4th Grade - McGath, Paige
4th Grade - Plescia, Myra
4th Grade - Robertson, Jennifer
5th Grade - Davies, Will
5th Grade - Duyn, Grace
5th Grade - Klinge, Stephanie
5th Grade - Pez, Cortney
5th Grade - Sweiderk, Kim
Cafeteria Manager - Woods, Corinne
Cafeteria - Brown, Diane
Cafeteria - McLain, Betsy
Cafeteria - Miller, Lisa
Cafeteria - Wicinski, Brenda
Cafeteria Aide - Fichtenberg, April
Cafeteria Aide - Pearl, Lynn
Custodian - Lanehart, Sandy - Head Custodian
Custodian - Lee, John
Custodian - Lee, Lori
Custodian- Volodymyr, Vlad
ESE - Adams, Sarah - Behavior Aide
ESE - Foster, Mary - Aide
ESE - Hendricks, Kathryn - EBD Primary Instructor
ESE - Horst, Blake - Intermediate VE Resource
ESE - Ittel, Heather - FT Classroom Primary
ESE - Lucibello, Marguerite - EBD Intermediate Aide
ESE - Plummer, Janet - Autistic Aide
ESE - Richter, Carmen - EBD Primary Aide
ESE - Strait, Mary - EBD Intermediate Instructor
ESE - Tuerk, Tracy - VE Resource
ESE - Woolington, Hannah - Aide
ESE Services - Andrew, Diane - Occupational Therapy
ESE Services - Atha, Pamela - ESE Liaison
ESE Services - Serrano, Carmen - Speech Therapy
ESE Services - Webb, Emilie - Behavior Specialist
ESOL Aide - Colavita, Debbie
ESOL - Hallman, Rachel - ESOL and ESE Resource
Guidance - O'Berry, Gabrielle - Counselor
Media Center - Rule, Kathy
Office - Allport, Meredith - Receptionist
Office - Chiminiello, Judy - Bookkeeper
Office - Cockrill, Kelly - Health Room
Office - Kennedy, Kathleen - Administrative Assistant
Office - Sams, Tina - Registrar
Psychologist - Muster, Ben
Social Worker - Villemure, Aimee
Specials - Davis, Joanna - Art Teacher
Special - Ferguson, Tim - Music Teacher
Specials - Howard, Lina - Science Teacher
Specials - Ojeda, Tina - P.E. Aide
Specials - Strayer, Cheryl - P.E. Teacher
Technology Support - Saul, Lisa
PeachJar