Tuesday
10/17/2017 - JFCS HEALTHY FAMILIES&HEALTHY CHILDREN CLASS 6-8 Media Center

Wednesday
10/18/2017 - All Faiths Food Bank Mobile Food Pantry 4:30-6:00 p.m.

Thursday
10/19/2017 - ESOL Class 5:30-7p.m. Media Center

Monday
10/23/2017 - Running Club 3:15-4 Track & Back field

Monday
10/23/2017 - STEM Fair Awards in Cafeteria 3-7:30

View School Calendar | District Calendar

Assistant Principal - Hannon, Jamie
Principal - French, Steven
Administrative Assistant - West, Kelly
Kindergarten - Kolb, Jeana
Kindergarten - Ferguson, Brandy
Kindergarten - Herrera, Yesenia
Kindergarten - Johnson, Kari
Kindergarten - Bowers, Gail
Kindergarten - Stallings, Charlotte
Kindergarten - Van Liew, Jacqueline
PK Autism - Belloise, Jessica
Autism 2-5 - Costa, Kristen
2nd Grade AWC - Cao, Helen
1st Grade Gifted - Cunningham, Karen
1st Grade - Butler, Laurie
Reading Recovery - Mitchell, Bonnie
1st Grade - Picard, Sharon
1st Grade - King, Laura
1st Grade - Waters, Herb
ESE Gr. 3 - Robson, Morgana
2nd Grade Gifted - Johnson, Lauren
2nd Grade - Brzezinski, Mike
2nd Grade - Chipurnoi, Michala
2nd Grade - Fraley, Melissa
2nd Grade - Gilman, Lindsay
3rd Grade Gifted - Rice, DeeDee
4th Grade - Hodge, Cherie
4th Grade - Leicht, Paige
3rd Gr AWC - Seltzer, Jessica
4th Grade - Wilkes, Jaimi
1st Grade -- Thompson, Christine
4th Grade AWC - Shannon, Kristen
4th Grade Gifted - Mayers, Marsha
3rd Grade - Corson, Karissa
3rd Grade - Edwards, Jennifer
5th Grade AWC - Durst, Julie
5th Grade - Dendy, Kim
5th Grade - Fehr, Barb
5th Grade Gifted - Cain, Ruth
3rd Grade - Forchetti, Kimberly
5th Grade - Schwaed, Jeanette
5th Grade - Williams, Marjorie
Art - Vega, Alma
Attendance Worker - Fuller, Bernice
Autism - Perlow, Vida
Autism - Bonacci, Jill
Autism - Berger, Barbra
Autism - McWeeney, Heidi
Autism - Stanley, Melissa
Autism PK-1 - Jaquette, Julie
Bookkeeper - Bee, Rebecca
Computer - Cantwell, Jody
Counselor - Rogers-Hehr, Christina
Counselor - Spinale, Melissa
Custodial Staff - Pugh, Dorothy
Custodial Staff - Watson, Curtis
ESE Liaison - Ard, Danielle
ESE Liaison - Kramer, Kate
ESE Resource - Ard, Danielle
ESOL Aide - Ortiz, Maria
ESOL Aide - Speicher, Carmen
ESOL Liaison - Whitten, Kim
Support Staff - Aletto, Michael
Food Service - Gingras, Lisa
Food Service - Sciacca, Paulette
Food Service - Speight, Akila
Health Nurse - Camara, Jayme
Health Room Aide - Wolff, Mary Jo
Media Aide - Lampkin, Catherine
Music - Rayson, Kathleen
OT - Rees, Julie
PE - Luce, Carol
Psychologist - Portnowitz, Gina
Pupil Support - Stillo-Gross, Vicky
Receptionist - Roman-Gonzalez, Jennie
Registrar - Augello, Janet
Science - Jaffee, Andrew
SLP - Hild, Beverly
SLP - West, Karen
Social Worker - Burger, Stephanie
Spanish - Calderin, Vivian
Support Staff - Mruczek, Rebecca
Support Staff - Garvin, Sherree
Support Staff - DeBrosse, Angie
Support Staff - Gauntt, Tammy
Support Staff - Houlihan, Gael
Support Staff - Hunter, Shelly
Support Staff - Munhoz, Renata
Support Staff - Pansulla, Corinne
Support Staff -- Petz, Erin
Support Staff - Rizzo, Fran
Support Staff -- Seul, Mark
Support Staff - Silverthorne, Renee
Support Staff - Sirus, JoAnne
Support Staff - Terminello, Catherine
Support Staff - Thompson, Peggylea
Support Staff - Wilson, Judy
Support Staff - Zeugin, Sue
Technology Support - Brusoe, James
VE 2nd and 3rd Grades - Marsh, Susan
VE 4th and 5th Grades - Stojanovic, Mickey
VE K and 1st Grades - Enger, Laura
PeachJar