Edwina M. Oliver - Principal
Troy Thompson - Assistant Principal
Anna Mulligan - Administrative Assistant
Anderson, Jamie - Receptionist
Attmore, Kaitlin - 1st Grade Teacher
Austin, Mike - Day Custodian
Bartley, Laurice - Primary ESE Teacher and Lead Teacher
Bell, Debbie - 5th Grade Teacher
Berrones, Erika - Primary ESE Teacher
Bosak, Rachel - 1st Grade Teacher
Bradburn, Ken - Health Room Aide
Brown, Susan - Registrar
Brusger, Jennifer - 2nd Grade Teacher
Campbell, LaTonya - School Psychologist
Cheaves, Richardean - Reading Recovery
Chiodo, Celeste - Pre-K Teacher
Clements, Dawn - Social Worker
Corona, Adrianna - 3rd Grade Teacher
Cowper, Meghan - 3rd Grade Teacher
Cox, Michelle - Paraprofessional Aide
Davis, Ashleigh - Reading Recovery and Lead Teacher
Dean, Monica - Primary ESE Teacher
Ellis, Wanda - Cafeteria Manager
England, Lori - Kindergarten Teacher
Everett, Teidra - 2nd Grade Teacher
Fernandez, Debora - 2nd Grade AWC and Lead Teacher
Flanigan, Barbara - Science Teacher
Giordano, Rina - PE Aide
Greenawalt, Michelle - 2nd Grade Teacher
Gunderson, Sherry - 5th Grade AWC and Lead Teacher
Henry Allen, Clesha - 5th Grade Teacher
Jackson, Tina - Speech and Language Pathologist
Johnson, Gretchen - 5th ESE Grade Teacher
Jones, Heidi - -Kindergarten Teacher
Jones, Jazmine - Cafeteria Aide
Leverett, Tyshea - Paraprofessional Aide
Livingston, Dep. Donnel - School Resource Deputy
Maher, Rene - 1st Grade AWC
Mahoney, Megan - 2nd Grade Teacher
Major-Hundley, Ronnique - 5th Grade Teacher
Marks, Theresa - 3rd Grade AWC
Martin, Bonnie - Para-Professional Aide
Martin, Sherry - Kindergarten Teacher and Lead Teacher
Martin, Susan - Kindergarten AWC
Monosiet, Martha - ESOL Aide
Moran, Makaya - Speech and Language Pathologist
Morantes-Villalobos, Paola - ESOL Liaison
Motta, Migdalia - 1st Grade Teacher
Obi, Augusta - Guidance Counselor
Ortiz, Maria - 1st Grade Teacher
Pazink, Jennifer - 4th Grade AWC
Petit-Homme, Renette - Custodian
Proctor, Victoria - 4th Grade Teacher
Prosser, Meredith - 1st Grade Teacher
Rhodes, Patricia - Bookkeeper
Rhymmer, Russell - PE Teacher
Robinson, Natassia - Behavior Tech Aide
Saint Cyr, Nicolette - Paraprofessional Aide
Schulz, Kathleen - 4th Grade Teacher
Shaw, Melissa - Art Teacher
Thomas, Andrew - TSP
Thomas, Laurin - Kindergarten Teacher
Truewell, Marie - Para-Professional Aide
Veglia, Francesca - Music Teacher
Vigilante, Laura - 2nd Grade Teacher
Wainwright, Jordan - Home School Liason
Warwick, Jennifer - Guidance Counselor
Washington, Dwana - Data and Literacy Coach
Watson, Tondra - Para-Professional Aide
Watterson, Susan - 3rd Grade Teacher
White, Edward - Behavior Responder
Whitfield, Lynn - Cafeteria
Wilder, Derrick - Head Custodian
Williams, Laticia - Media
Williams, Robin - Behavior Specialist and Team Leader
Williams, Tanisha - Instructional Coach
Woods, Phyllis - 3rd Grade Teacher
Wunderlin-VanArsdall, Laura - ESE Liaison
Yar, Ritta - Kindergarten Teacher
PeachJar