Wednesday
9/28/2016 - Volleyball at Venice

Wednesday
10/5/2016 - Volleyball vs Booker

Monday
10/10/2016 - Volleyball at Sarasota

Monday
10/17/2016 - Volleyball vs Laurel

Wednesday
10/19/2016 - Volleyball vs PineView

View School Calendar | District Calendar

Abreu, Tony-Security
Anderson, Dawn-ESE Aide
Andrews, Mary-Language Arts
Annetta, Emmie-Admininistrative Assistant
Colon, Tara-Math(1)
Baker, Pam-SS-LA
Bart, Nan-Clinic Aide
Bruquetas, Maria Betty-ESOL Aide
Byrd, Mike-Social Studies
Cameron, Christi-IB Coordinator
Cameron, John-Science
Carr, Walter-Social Studies
Catalfino, Emily-ESE Aide
Chester, Karen-Language Arts
Clark, Jim - PE
Connery, Crystal-Language Arts
Cordone, Stephanie-Language Arts
Davenport, David-Social Studies
DeWitt, Holly-Chorus
Dixon, Gary-InD
Drackett, Gerry-TOSA
Hill, Stacia-PE
KIdd, Mark-Attendance
Belvin, Mary-Autistic Aide
Fuoco, Brenda-Math
Roberts, Janna-Food Service Manager
Graham, Lesley-Para-Professional
Farrell, Ellen-ESE Language Arts
Hall, Stephanie-Receptionist
Haney, Lauren-Math
Herrera, Candy-ESOL Aide
Horn, Bev - Language Arts
Hudspeth, Vada-Bookkeeper
Idoyaga, Eric-Assistant Principal
Kaplan, Joel-Technology Education
Kaye, Mike-Head Custodian
Keller, Traci-ESE Math
Kennedy, Mary-Math
Kleiss Hoeft, Laura-Language Arts
Klinebriel, Karen-Registrar
Kohler, Nick-Social Studies
Lawrence, Kristine-Principal
Lee, Debra Media Aide
Ye, Chengying - Chinese
Marshall, Sheila-ESE Aide
Miller, Jennifer-In School Restriction
Miller, Shawn-TV Production-PE
Millian, Heather-Language Arts
Mims, Ginger-ESE Liaison
Mitchell, Caitlin-Social Studies
Everett, Tiffany-Math
Pollatos, Jerry-ESE Math
Cope, Nancy-Reading
Mayberry, Beth-Science
Perna, Todd-SRO
Pope, Marina-Band
Powell, Jennifer-Science
Puzzanchera, Phil-Social Studies
Rains-Hernandez, Brenda-Spanish
Reichman, Michael-School Counselor
Rodrigues, Elizabeth-Social Studies
Rodriguez, Alain-Spanish
Russo, John-Civics
Sanchez, Ricardo-French
Scott, Marilyn-Math
Serino, Paul-Behavior Intervention
Short, Kim-ESE Aide
Showalter, Eric-Tech Support Professional
Sims, Nicole-School Counselor
Stackhouse, Christy-Science
Stough, Don - ESE Social Studies
Stroud, Deanna-ESOL
Stuart, Connie-Science
Swanson, Tami-Math
Taurisano, Sandra-Language Arts
Bailey, Libby-Art
Trayner, Carrie-InD
Varlas, Melissa-Science
Walsworth, Ruby-ESOL
Wareham, Kathy-Math
Winchester, Melanie-ESE Reading
Winemiller, Carolyn-Math
Winemiller, Jim-Math
Zywica, Rita-Science
McClain, Lauren-InD aide
McLaughlin, Abigail-Science
Desisto, Elizabeth-Behavior Tech
Hopkins, Connie-Art Teacher
Boehm, Kate-InD Unit
PeachJar