Principal - Weida, John
Principal, Assistant - Folino, Dr. Patti
Pre-Kindergarten - Bennett, Leigh
Pre-Kindergarten - Buretz, Julie
Pre-Kindergarten - Lewis, Kerry
Pre-Kindergarten - Storey-Farber, Jodi
Pre-Kindergarten - TBA
Kindergarten - Jackson, Andrea
Kindergarten - Jones, David
Kindergarten - Kennedy, Karen
Kindergarten - Rhoades, Liz
Kindergarten - Riley, Stefanie
Kindergarten - Russo, Cindy
1st Grade - Harrison, Janette
1st Grade - Lenz, Stacy
1st Grade - Leonard, Sarah
1st Grade - Mendenhall, Allison
1st Grade - Poss, Susan
1st Grade - Walker, Debra - GATE
2nd Grade - Cook, Sabrina
2nd Grade - Dente, Nicole
2nd Grade - Green, Lynn
2nd Grade - Mercado, Danielle
2nd Grade - Mouhot, Shelly - GATE
2rd Grade - Stone, Jill
3rd Grade Reading - Bradtmueller, Sara
3rd Grade Reading - Foster, Jaclyn
3rd Grade - Math SC - French, Steven
3rd Grade - Karcz, Noelle - GATE
3rd Grade - Pere, Dinnah
3rd Grade Math SC - Wiegman, Heidi
4th Grade - Chupp, Kaylyn - GATE
4th Grade Math - Labsan, Laurie
4th Grade Science - Lee, Michelle
4th Grade Reading - Young,Charity
5th Grade - Bolstridge, Rebecca - GATE
5th Grade Reading - Eslinger, Cristi
5th Grade Reading - Hunt, Danielle
5th Grade Science - Jennings-Orozco, Erin
5th Grade Math - Martello, Tarra
ESE-InD 3-5- Arvelo, Aimee
ESE InD K-2- Demes, Allison
ESE InD, K-2 - Rafferty, Meghan
ESE InD K-3 - Wasil, Heather
Reading Recovery- Johnson, Rashea
Reading Recovery - Stevens, Deanna
Resource K-1 - McAleer, Heather
Resource - 2nd grade - Metcalf, Melissa
Resource - 3rd grade - Medvetz, Tammy
Resource - 4th grade - TBA
Resource - 5th Grade - Enos, Mary
Resource, Science, Intermediate Math - Spence, Jill
Special Area - Art - Boardman, Lana
Special Area - Music - Hunek,Alyssa
Special Area - PE - Storck, Stacy
Special Area - Technology - Avery, Matt
Science Lab - Halbert, Susan
Support Staff - Administrative Assistant - Greenan, Jennifer
Support Staff - Bookkeeper - Serino, Monica
Support Staff - Cafeteria Manager - Abernathy, Gena
Support Staff - Health Room - Williams Betsy
Support Staff - Home School Liaison - Rumph, Tenia
Support Staff - Interpreter - Lauricella, Annette
Support Staff - Liaison, ESOL - Tuttle, Erin
Support Staff - Liaison, Pre-K - Garriott, Julie
Support Staff - Liaison, ESE - Vreuls, Julie
Support Staff- Liaison, Gifted,VE- Lona Sims
Support Staff - O.T. - Churilla, Ilene
Support Staff - Parapro ESE - Caminero, Johanna
Support Staff - Parapro ESE - Catalfino, Emily
Support Staff - Parapro ESE - Dixon, Lynann
Support Staff - Parapro ESE - Maszak, Kim
Support Staff - Parapro ESE - McLendon, Trudy
Support Staff - Parapro ESE - Opalinsky, Eric
Support Staff - Parapro ESE - Romanczuk, Assunta
Support Staff - Parapro ESE - Trieb, Dori
Support Staff - Parapro ESOL - Alonso, Virginia
Support Staff - Parapro ESOL - Beachy, Connie
Support Staff - Parapro Media - Kenny, Lesa
Support Staff - Parapro PE - Muzammil, Mohammed
Support Staff - Pre-K CDA - Baker, Brenda
Support Staff - Pre-K CDA - Close, RuthAnn
Support Staff - Pre-K CDA - Gregoire, Lise
Support Staff - Pre-K CDA - Jenkins, Diane
Support Staff - Pre-K CDA - Moll, Jane
Support Staff - Receptionist - Steinhauser, Debbie
Support Staff - Register - Miller, Jennifer
Support Staff - School Counselor - Rasmussen, Cindy
Support Staff - Speech - Castenada, Brandylyn
Support Staff - Speech - Davis, Susan
Support Staff - Speech - Ednie, Katie
Support Staff - Speech - McClung, Jennifer
Support Staff - Technology - Lusma, Manoach
PeachJar