Shelley, Rachel - School Principal
Alexandru, Florica - Transition Coordinator
Allen, Tricia - Assistant Principal
Andrews, Lem - Post-Secondary Advisor
Arone (Bell), Julie - School Psychologist
Ashford, Cynthia - VPA Adjunct
Bell, Marion - Custodian
Bluestone, Michele - English Teacher
Bolen, Alyssa - Math Teacher
Briandi, Bennett - ESE Teacher
Brower, Ed - Custodian
Burton, Lori - VPA Digital & Motion Design
Calandra, Joe - Science Teacher
Callies, Dana - ISR Aide
Camphire, Christian - PBD-Social Studies Teacher
Cassou, Sam - Science Teacher
Catlin, Lynne - ESE Liaison
Choe, Sung - VPA Music Teacher
Ciancarelli, Francisca - Foreign Language (Spanish)
Clarkson, Judy - Secretary to Assistant Principal
Cornwell, Jeff - VPA Adjunct
Crane, Nancy - Math Teacher
Crane, Steven - Business Teacher
Crosby, Micah - Hospitality, Photography Teacher
Cross, Sarah - Social Studies, Science
D'Amore, Arlene - Fine Arts Photography
Daigle, Ernie - Science Teacher
Davis, Bobby - Custodian
Davis, Khea - English Teacher
Davis, Kim - Registrar
Dawkins, Dee - Administrative Assistant to Principal
Diggins, Jeremy - Campus Security Aid
Doroff-Blunt, Annette - Math Teacher
Douglas, Donna - Custodial
Dragash, Rod - PE - Athletic Director
Duran, Olga - Math Teacher
Eichorn, Kevin - Athletic Trainer
Espina, Ana - ESOL Aide
Felts, Julie - VPA Art Teacher
Files, Barney - Custodian
Folkins, Christina - English Teacher
Foreman, Gail - Social Studies Teacher
Forrest, Susan - Science Teacher
Frantz, Nathan - VPA Adjunct
Fredell, Amanda - Guidance Counselor (9th-11th, M-Z)
Galatzan, Ricardo - ESOL Teacher
Gantt, Ryan - VPA Music Director
Gates, Amanda - Math Teacher
Gierhart, Jeff - PE - Weight Training
Gilmore, Fred - Campus Security Aide
Goodman, Tracy - PBD Teacher
Goodwyn, Recharde - Business Education Teacher
Griffiths, Diane - Physical Education Teacher
Gumm, Jennifer - English Teacher, Yearbook
Gunio, Elizabeth - Social Studies Teacher
Hamilton, Betty - Science Teacher
Harloff, Kay - Reading Teacher
Harris, Ashley - English Teacher
Henkel, Denise - Guidance Secretary
Higdon, Dianne - Food Service
Holcomb, Beth - GED Coach
Holland, Shelley - English Teacher
Hugan, Vicky - Custodian
Hutchinson, Chris - AICE Coordinator, Mathematics Teacher
Johnson, Dawn - Clinic Attendant
Johnson, Deborah - CTE Teacher
Johnson, Loretta - Food Service
Jones, Nick - Theatre Manager
Keelen, Michael - Reading Teacher
Kellman, Bobby - ACT - SAT
Keys, H.Scott - VPA Theater Teacher
King, Rebecca - VPA Coordinator, AICE General Paper Teacher, Screenwriting Teacher
Koch, Thomas - VPA Adjunct
Ladd, Rose - Media Aid
Larkin, Darby - Assistant Principal
Ledbetter, John - JROTC Teacher
Lemarie, Daphne - Foreign Language-French-PBD
Lemerises, Trudy - Athletic Secretary
Lewis, Lori - Guidance Counselor (A-L 9th -11th)
Lodhi, Melissa - VPA Dance
Lundstrom, Andrew - Math Teacher
Malone, Tracie - ESE Teacher
McClendon, Jerome - Custodian
Mignano, Lillian - Receptionist-Switchboard
Miller, Myndel - Reading Teacher
Miranda, Roxanne - Foreign Language (Spanish)
Mitchell, Oki - Campus Security Aide
Mnich, Johnnie - VPA Adjunct
Mock, Natalia - VPA Adjunct
Ott, Julie - Math Teacher
Parrott, Pamela - Bookkeeper
Pascolini, Fred - VPA Technical Theatre Teacher
Paschal, Joseph - Custodian
Perez, Melva - Custodian
Piercy, Judy - VPA Secretary
Pike, Trevor - Music Teacher
Porzio, Felicia - English Teacher
Price, Sharon - Custodian
Pritz, Kathleen - ESOL Liaison
Prozzo, Rebecca - English Teacher
Ramos, Rolando - Custodian
Ray, Cynthia - Campus Security Monitor
Reddin, Carolyn - Senior Head Custodian
Reichman, Michael - Assistant Principal
Rodriguez, Angel - Custodian
Rouwenhorst, Lisa - Science AICE Teacher
Schenk, Tracy - Math Teacher
Schinzel, Greg - Assistant Athletic Director -Technology
Schinzel, Louis - Technology
Schmidt, Jeremy - ESE Aide
Shaw, Tim - Social Studies Teacher
Shedden, Cindy - Mathematics Teacher
Skoyec, Karen - Social Studies Teacher
Smith, Aileen - Custodian
Smith, Courtney - VPA Dance
Speciner, Mark - Math Teacher
Strenk, Steve - VPA Art Teacher
Stroud, Michael - Food Service Manager
Swenson, Linda - Media Aide
Taylor, Brittany - Attendence Clerk
Taylor, Henry - Science Teacher
Tvenstrup, Chad - Social Studies Teacher
Vasquez, Edgar - ESOL Aide
Viera, Suzanne - Registrar
Vinton, Deborah - VPA Adjunct
Wachendorf, Nancy - VPA, AICE, Law Academy Secretary
Wade, Tia - Food Service
Weiss, Morris (Ben) - JROTC Teacher
Wheeler, Millie - Guidance Counselor (Seniors)
Williams, Tymesha - English Teacher
Wittig, Andrea - Career Technical Teacher
Yerkes, Sandra - English Teacher
Zesinger, Carol - Speech Pathologist
PeachJar